Latest Results
- Date
- Team
- Comment
- 18/04/2024 19:00
- 18/04
- St Molleran's
- Fourmilewater
- Conceded by St Molleran's
- 18/04/2024 18:45
- 18/04
- Ballinameela
- Fenor
- Conceded by Ballinameela
- 18/04/2024 18:30
- 18/04
- An Ghaeltacht
- Roanmore
- Conceded by Roanmore
- 17/04/2024 18:45
- 17/04
- Kill
- 1-13 v 3-10
- 1-13 v 3-10
- Newtown Football Club
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 17/04
- Gaultier
- 3-8 v 1-6
- 3-8 v 1-6
- An tSráidbhaile
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 17/04
- Lismore
- 2-11 v 2-5
- 2-11 v 2-5
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 17/04
- De La Salle B
- 1-2 v 7-9
- 1-2 v 7-9
- Micheal MacCraith Tramore
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 17/04
- Gaultier
- 3-9 v 1-6
- 3-9 v 1-6
- Clan na Gael
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 17/04
- Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion
- 0-2 v 0-7
- 0-2 v 0-7
- St. Marys
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 17/04
- St Molleran's
- Dungarvan
- Conceded by St Mollerans
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 17/04
- The Nire
- 2-1 v 2-12
- 2-1 v 2-12
- St Patrick's
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 17/04
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- Ballyduff Lower
- Conceded by Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 17/04
- Affane/Cappoquin/Tourin/Naomh Brid
- 10-10 v 1-2
- 10-10 v 1-2
- Erins Own Sacred Heart
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 17/04
- Ferrybank
- 1-0 v 7-4
- 1-0 v 7-4
- Clashmore/Kinsalebeg
- 17/04/2024 18:30
- 17/04
- Micheal MacCraith Tramore
- Ardmore
- Conceded by Deuglán Naofa
- 17/04/2024 18:45
- 17/04
- St Oliver's
- 0-5 v 2-4
- 0-5 v 2-4
- Gaultier
- 16/04/2024 18:30
- 16/04
- Affane/Cappoquin/Tourin/Naomh Brid
- 2-8 v 3-8
- 2-8 v 3-8
- Lismore
- 15/04/2024 18:30
- 15/04
- Clan na Gael
- 3-4 v 3-8
- 3-4 v 3-8
- An tSráidbhaile
- 15/04/2024 18:30
- 15/04
- St. Oliver's
- 1-5 v 1-8
- 1-5 v 1-8
- Gaultier
- 15/04/2024 18:30
- 15/04
- The Nire
- 1-8 v 2-11
- 1-8 v 2-11
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 15/04/2024 18:30
- 15/04
- Gaultier
- 0-4 v 11-6
- 0-4 v 11-6
- Micheal MacCraith Tramore
- 15/04/2024 18:30
- 15/04
- Rathgormack
- 1-3 v 7-3
- 1-3 v 7-3
- De La Salle
- 15/04/2024 18:30
- 15/04
- Dungarvan
- 4-7 v 3-6
- 4-7 v 3-6
- St Molleran's
- 15/04/2024 18:30
- 15/04
- Rodaithe na Brice
- 5-6 v 2-3
- 5-6 v 2-3
- An Ghaeltacht
- 15/04/2024 18:30
- 15/04
- Portlaw
- 0-0 v 4-5
- 0-0 v 4-5
- Erins Own/Ferrybank
- 15/04/2024 18:30
- 15/04
- St Patrick's
- 1-4 v 2-9
- 1-4 v 2-9
- Cois Bhride
- 15/04/2024 18:30
- 15/04
- Kilrossanty
- 1-4 v 6-10
- 1-4 v 6-10
- Ardmore
- 14/04/2024 11:30
- 14/04
- Ballygunner
- 2-9 v 1-14
- 2-9 v 1-14
- Roanmore
- 14/04/2024 17:00
- 14/04
- St Mary's Juvenile
- 0-7 v 2-11
- 0-7 v 2-11
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 14/04/2024 17:00
- 14/04
- Erins Own
- 0-15 v 2-10
- 0-15 v 2-10
- Affane/Cappoquin/Tourin
- 14/04/2024 12:00
- 14/04
- St. Marys East
- Sliabh gCua / St Mary's
- Conceded by Sliabh gCua / St Mary's
- 14/04/2024 12:00
- 14/04
- Ardmore
- 3-18 v 0-12
- 3-18 v 0-12
- Ballygunner
- 14/04/2024 12:00
- 14/04
- St Saviour's
- 1-22 v 2-13
- 1-22 v 2-13
- Clonea
- 14/04/2024 16:00
- 14/04
- Dún na Mainistreach-Baile na Cúirte
- 1-16 v 0-10
- 1-16 v 0-10
- Ballydurn
- 14/04/2024 12:00
- 14/04
- De La Salle
- 0-16 v 0-12
- 0-16 v 0-12
- Affane/Cappoquin/Tourin
- 14/04/2024 12:00
- 14/04
- Geraldines
- 1-10 v 0-17
- 1-10 v 0-17
- Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion
- 14/04/2024 12:00
- 14/04
- Kilrossanty
- 0-12 v 4-18
- 0-12 v 4-18
- Dunhill
- 14/04/2024 12:00
- 14/04
- St Molleran's
- 0-11 v 3-16
- 0-11 v 3-16
- Tallow
- 14/04/2024 12:00
- 14/04
- Erins Own
- 1-11 v 3-13
- 1-11 v 3-13
- Ballyduff Upper
- 14/04/2024 11:30
- 14/04
- St Patrick's
- 2-4 v 0-7
- 2-4 v 0-7
- Portlaw
- 14/04/2024 11:30
- 14/04
- Ballyduff Lower
- Gaultier
- Conceded by Gaultier
- 13/04/2024 18:00
- 13/04
- John Mitchel's
- 1-11 v 5-5
- 1-11 v 5-5
- Gaultier
- 13/04/2024 18:00
- 13/04
- Dún na Mainistreach-Baile na Cúirte
- 0-11 v 0-16
- 0-11 v 0-16
- Passage
- 13/04/2024 19:00
- 13/04
- An Rinn
- 2-12 v 1-11
- 2-12 v 1-11
- Micheal MacCraith Tramore
- 13/04/2024 19:00
- 13/04
- Ballygunner
- 0-12 v 3-18
- 0-12 v 3-18
- Ballyduff Upper
- 13/04/2024 19:00
- 13/04
- St Molleran's
- 0-17 v 0-13
- 0-17 v 0-13
- Modeligo
- 13/04/2024 16:00
- 13/04
- Colligan
- Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion
- Conceded by Colligan
- 13/04/2024 17:00
- 13/04
- Kilgobnet
- 6-17 v 0-9
- 6-17 v 0-9
- Kilmacthomas
- 12/04/2024 18:45
- 12/04
- De La Salle
- 0-9 v 1-15
- 0-9 v 1-15
- Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion
- 12/04/2024 19:30
- 12/04
- Ballygunner
- 0-16 v 0-16
- 0-16 v 0-16
- Roanmore
- 12/04/2024 18:45
- 12/04
- Tallow
- 2-13 v 0-17
- 2-13 v 0-17
- Fourmilewater
- 12/04/2024 19:30
- 12/04
- Brickey Rangers
- 0-17 v 0-12
- 0-17 v 0-12
- Ballysaggart
- 12/04/2024 18:45
- 12/04
- Kilrossanty
- 0-20 v 1-9
- 0-20 v 1-9
- Ballinameela
- 12/04/2024 18:45
- 12/04
- Shamrocks
- 1-15 v 3-11
- 1-15 v 3-11
- Clashmore/Kinsalebeg
- 10/04/2024 18:30
- 10/04
- The Nire
- 3-12 v 0-6
- 3-12 v 0-6
- Port Cladach / Baile Uí Dhuibh
- 10/04/2024 18:30
- 10/04
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 2-7 v 2-11
- 2-7 v 2-11
- Rathgormack
- 10/04/2024 18:30
- 10/04
- Lismore
- 7-2 v 1-3
- 7-2 v 1-3
- An tSráidbhaile
- 10/04/2024 18:30
- 10/04
- Clan na Gael
- 2-10 v 6-7
- 2-10 v 6-7
- Rodaithe na Brice
- 10/04/2024 18:30
- 10/04
- De La Salle B
- 0-3 v 8-13
- 0-3 v 8-13
- An Ghaeltacht
- 10/04/2024 18:30
- 10/04
- St Patrick's
- St Molleran's
- Conceded by St Mollerans
- 10/04/2024 18:30
- 10/04
- Affane/Cappoquin/Tourin/Naomh Brid
- 6-8 v 3-6
- 6-8 v 3-6
- Portlaw
- 10/04/2024 18:30
- 10/04
- Ballyduff Lower
- 0-0 v 2-7
- 0-0 v 2-7
- Erins Own Sacred Heart
- 10/04/2024 18:30
- 10/04
- Kilrossanty
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- Conceded by Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 10/04/2024 19:00
- 10/04
- Gaultier
- 1-2 v 1-0
- 1-2 v 1-0
- Micheal MacCraith Tramore
- 09/04/2024 18:30
- 09/04
- Ballyduff Lower
- 12-5 v 2-4
- 12-5 v 2-4
- Kilrossanty
- 07/04/2024 11:30
- 07/04
- Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion
- 0-13 v 0-12
- 0-13 v 0-12
- Ballygunner
- 07/04/2024 13:30
- 07/04
- Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion
- 1-10 v 1-6
- 1-10 v 1-6
- Butlerstown GAA Club
- 07/04/2024 11:30
- 07/04
- Dún na Mainistreach-Baile na Cúirte
- 0-18 v 1-16
- 0-18 v 1-16
- Clonea
- 07/04/2024 11:30
- 07/04
- St Saviour's
- 2-14 v 1-15
- 2-14 v 1-15
- Ballygunner
- 07/04/2024 11:30
- 07/04
- Erins Own
- 2-6 v 2-13
- 2-6 v 2-13
- Ballysaggart
- 07/04/2024 10:30
- 07/04
- Cois Bhride
- 1-3 v 3-7
- 1-3 v 3-7
- Rodaithe na Brice
- 04/04/2024 18:30
- 04/04
- Colligan
- 1-9 v 1-15
- 1-9 v 1-15
- St. Marys East
- 04/04/2024 18:15
- 04/04
- St Mary's Juvenile
- 4-14 v 0-4
- 4-14 v 0-4
- Rathgormack
- 04/04/2024 18:30
- 04/04
- Clan na Gael
- 0-4 v 2-7
- 0-4 v 2-7
- Gaultier
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 03/04
- An tSráidbhaile
- 2-12 v 5-3
- 2-12 v 5-3
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 03/04
- Rathgormack
- 1-8 v 0-6
- 1-8 v 0-6
- Gaultier
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 03/04
- Gaultier
- 2-3 v 5-14
- 2-3 v 5-14
- An Ghaeltacht
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 03/04
- Rodaithe na Brice
- 1-6 v 2-2
- 1-6 v 2-2
- De La Salle B
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 03/04
- Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion
- 4-6 v 2-11
- 4-6 v 2-11
- Dungarvan
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 03/04
- St. Marys
- 1-3 v 2-10
- 1-3 v 2-10
- St Patrick's
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 03/04
- St Molleran's
- The Nire
- Conceded by St Mollerans
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 03/04
- Affane/Cappoquin/Tourin/Naomh Brid
- 2-9 v 1-1
- 2-9 v 1-1
- Ballyduff Lower
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 03/04
- Portlaw
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- Conceded by Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 03/04
- Ardmore
- 0-5 v 5-13
- 0-5 v 5-13
- St Oliver's
- 03/04/2024 18:30
- 03/04
- Micheal MacCraith Tramore
- 1-9 v 1-1
- 1-9 v 1-1
- Clashmore/Kinsalebeg
- 03/04/2024 19:30
- 03/04
- Gaultier
- 3-11 v 1-8
- 3-11 v 1-8
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 01/04/2024 11:30
- 01/04
- Rathgormack
- St. Saviours/Ferrybank
- Conceded by St. Saviours/Ferrybank
- 01/04/2024 13:00
- 01/04
- St Mary's Juvenile
- 4-8 v 2-12
- 4-8 v 2-12
- Gaultier
- 01/04/2024 18:30
- 01/04
- An tSráidbhaile
- 1-5 v 0-5
- 1-5 v 0-5
- St. Oliver's
- 01/04/2024 18:30
- 01/04
- Clan na Gael
- 3-8 v 2-6
- 3-8 v 2-6
- The Nire
- 01/04/2024 18:30
- 01/04
- Affane/Cappoquin/Tourin/Naomh Brid
- 4-5 v 2-4
- 4-5 v 2-4
- Rathgormack
- 01/04/2024 18:30
- 01/04
- De La Salle
- 13-13 v 0-0
- 13-13 v 0-0
- Gaultier
- 01/04/2024 18:30
- 01/04
- Micheal MacCraith Tramore
- 5-8 v 0-5
- 5-8 v 0-5
- Lismore
- 01/04/2024 18:30
- 01/04
- Na Risigh
- 4-10 v 5-3
- 4-10 v 5-3
- St Molleran's
- 01/04/2024 18:30
- 01/04
- Rodaithe na Brice
- Roanmore
- Conceded by Roanmore
- 01/04/2024 18:30
- 01/04
- St. Marys
- 3-11 v 0-6
- 3-11 v 0-6
- An Ghaeltacht
- 01/04/2024 18:30
- 01/04
- Erins Own/Ferrybank
- 3-2 v 1-9
- 3-2 v 1-9
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 01/04/2024 18:30
- 01/04
- Ardmore
- 7-11 v 2-2
- 7-11 v 2-2
- Micheal MacCraith Tramore
- 01/04/2024 18:30
- 01/04
- Gaultier
- Clashmore/Kinsalebeg
- Conceded by Gaultier
- 31/03/2024 11:30
- 31/03
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 0-6 v 2-8
- 0-6 v 2-8
- The Nire
- 30/03/2024 16:00
- 30/03
- Gaultier
- 2-9 v 2-12
- 2-9 v 2-12
- Rathgormack
- 30/03/2024 16:00
- 30/03
- St Saviour's
- 1-12 v 2-4
- 1-12 v 2-4
- Clashmore/Kinsalebeg
- 30/03/2024 16:00
- 30/03
- Ardmore
- 1-13 v 0-9
- 1-13 v 0-9
- Newtown Football Club
- 30/03/2024 16:00
- 30/03
- Bunmahon
- 1-14 v 2-10
- 1-14 v 2-10
- De La Salle
- 30/03/2024 16:00
- 30/03
- Dunhill
- 1-8 v 0-7
- 1-8 v 0-7
- Ballyduff Lower
- 30/03/2024 16:00
- 30/03
- Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion
- 1-7 v 1-11
- 1-7 v 1-11
- Butlerstown GAA Club
- 29/03/2024 19:30
- 29/03
- Brickey Rangers
- 1-11 v 1-10
- 1-11 v 1-10
- Micheal MacCraith Tramore
- 29/03/2024 19:30
- 29/03
- Stradbally
- 2-18 v 0-1
- 2-18 v 0-1
- Rathgormack
- 29/03/2024 19:30
- 29/03
- Kilmacthomas
- 1-9 v 0-17
- 1-9 v 0-17
- Gaultier
- 29/03/2024 18:00
- 29/03
- Sliabh gCua / St Mary's
- 2-11 v 2-7
- 2-11 v 2-7
- Fenor
- 29/03/2024 19:30
- 29/03
- Dún na Mainistreach-Baile na Cúirte
- Ballinameela
- Conceded by Ballinameela
- 29/03/2024 19:30
- 29/03
- An Ghaeltacht
- 1-11 v 2-8
- 1-11 v 2-8
- The Nire
- 28/03/2024 19:30
- 28/03
- Brickey Rangers
- Kilgobnet
- Conceded by Brickey Rangers
- 27/03/2024 19:30
- 27/03
- St Mary's Juvenile
- Clan na Gael
- Conceded by Clan na Gael
- 24/03/2024 11:30
- 24/03
- Rathgormack
- 1-7 v 3-7
- 1-7 v 3-7
- Clashmore/Kinsalebeg
- 24/03/2024 11:30
- 24/03
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 5-7 v 1-7
- 5-7 v 1-7
- Dungarvan
- 24/03/2024 11:30
- 24/03
- St Patrick's
- 0-7 v 2-5
- 0-7 v 2-5
- St Oliver's
- 23/03/2024 16:00
- 23/03
- Rathgormack
- 1-2 v 0-6
- 1-2 v 0-6
- The Nire
- 23/03/2024 16:00
- 23/03
- Micheal MacCraith Tramore
- 1-8 v 2-15
- 1-8 v 2-15
- St Saviour's
- 23/03/2024 16:00
- 23/03
- Ballinameela
- Sliabh gCua / St Mary's
- Conceded by Ballinameela
- 23/03/2024 16:00
- 23/03
- De La Salle
- 0-3 v 1-13
- 0-3 v 1-13
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 23/03/2024 16:00
- 23/03
- Ballyduff Lower
- 3-9 v 4-2
- 3-9 v 4-2
- Old Parish
- 23/03/2024 16:00
- 23/03
- Dunhill
- 2-8 v 0-5
- 2-8 v 0-5
- Butlerstown GAA Club
- 23/03/2024 16:00
- 23/03
- Kilrossanty
- 3-10 v 2-10
- 3-10 v 2-10
- Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion
- 22/03/2024 19:30
- 22/03
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 1-11 v 0-8
- 1-11 v 0-8
- Kilrossanty
- 22/03/2024 19:30
- 22/03
- Brickey Rangers
- 1-5 v 1-11
- 1-5 v 1-11
- Stradbally
- 22/03/2024 19:30
- 22/03
- Kilmacthomas
- 0-3 v 3-10
- 0-3 v 3-10
- Newtown Football Club
- 21/03/2024 19:30
- 21/03
- Brickey Rangers
- Geraldines
- Conceded by Brickey Rangers
- 21/03/2024 19:15
- 21/03
- Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
- 5-14 v 0-5
- 5-14 v 0-5
- St Oliver's
- 20/03/2024 11:30
- 20/03
- Dungarvan
- 0-0 v 0-0
- 0-0 v 0-0
- Rodaithe na Brice
- 20/03/2024 19:00
- 20/03
- St Mary's Juvenile
- 1-11 v 4-8
- 1-11 v 4-8
- St. Saviours/Ferrybank