League Table J J Kavanagh & Sons Senior Hurling Championship Group 2



Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion 54019582138
Passage 53111009467
Abbeyside 530211495196
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 530210386176
Dungarvan 51139988113
Roanmore 500564130-660




J J Kavanagh & Sons Senior Hurling Championship Group 2
03/05/2013
19:00Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion 0-20vs0-17Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair More
04/05/2013
18:00Abbeyside 1-14vs4-15Passage More
05/05/2013
14:00Roanmore 1-9vs5-15Dungarvan More
11/05/2013
19:30Abbeyside 1-15vs1-18Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion More
12/05/2013
14:00Roanmore 0-11vs1-20Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair More
08/06/2013
19:30Abbeyside 1-21vs4-6Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair More
09/06/2013
14:00Roanmore 3-9vs3-13Passage More
15:30Dungarvan 0-16vs1-16Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion More
30/07/2013
19:45Dungarvan 0-18vs0-18Passage More
17/08/2013
17:45Passage 2-15vs2-12Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion More
19:30Abbeyside 6-20vs0-13Roanmore More
18/08/2013
19:00Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 1-19vs2-13Dungarvan More
25/08/2013
19:00Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 2-17vs1-9Passage More
19:00Dungarvan 0-16vs2-11Abbeyside More
19:00Mt. Sion/Cnoc Sion 0-17vs0-10Roanmore More