Latest Fixtures view all
Junior Football Sr Attached - Group 1
25/07/2014 An Rinn vs Rathgormack in Páirc Uí Shíothcháin
25/07/2014 Kilrossanty vs Ardmore in Leamybrien
Junior Football Sr Attached - Group 2
25/07/2014 Ballinameela vs De La Salle in Ballinameela
25/07/2014 Stradbally vs Clashmore/Kinsalebeg in Stradbally
John Cullinane Plant Hire Eastern Premier Junior Football Championship
25/07/2014 Roanmore vs Kill in Roanmore - Cleaboy
Radley Engineering West Intermediate Football Championship
25/07/2014 The Nire vs Ballinacourty in Colligan
Lawlors Hotel West Junior Football Premier Championship
25/07/2014 Affane vs Tallow in Lismore
Lawlors Hotel Junior Football Intermediate Attached Championship
25/07/2014 Brickey Rangers vs Mt. Melleray in Cappoquin
J J Kavanagh & Sons Senior Football Championship - Group 1
26/07/2014 Kilrossanty vs Clashmore Kinsalebeg in Fraher Field
26/07/2014 Rathgormack vs Ardmore in Abbeyside Ballinacourty
J J Kavanagh & Sons Senior Football Championship - Group 2
26/07/2014 St Saviour's vs Ballinameela in Stradbally
26/07/2014 Stradbally vs The Nire in Fraher Field
John Cullinane Plant Hire Eastern Junior Football Championship Intermediate Attached
26/07/2014 Kill vs Portlaw in Kill
26/07/2014 Tramore vs Bunmahon in Tramore
Radley Engineering West Intermediate Football Championship
26/07/2014 Dungarvan vs Geraldines in Cappoquin
26/07/2014 Brickey Rangers vs Sliabh gCua in Colligan
Tony Kirwan Plant Hire East Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
26/07/2014 Kilmacthomas vs Mt. Sion in Kill
26/07/2014 John Mitchel's vs Newtown in Kill
Lawlors Hotel West Junior Football Premier Championship
26/07/2014 Emmetts vs Modeligo in Cappoquin
J J Kavanagh & Sons Senior Football Championship - Group 1
27/07/2014 Ballinacourty vs An Rinn in Fraher Field
J J Kavanagh & Sons Senior Football Championship - Group 2
27/07/2014 Gaultier vs De La Salle in Walsh Park
U16 H Div 2
27/07/2014 Passage vs Naomh Brid in Passage
West U13 Hurling Div 1
28/07/2014 An Ghaeltacht vs St. Carthages in An Rinn
28/07/2014 Dungarvan vs Abbeyside in Dungarvan
West U13 Hurling Div 2
28/07/2014 Ballyduff Upper vs Fourmilewater in Ballyduff Upper
28/07/2014 Brickey Rangers vs Cois Bhride in Brickey Rangers
28/07/2014 Cappoquin Affane vs St Oliver's in Cappoquin
West U13 H Div 3
28/07/2014 Naomh Brid vs Clashmore/Kinsalebeg in Modeligo
East U13 Hurling Div 1
28/07/2014 Mt. Sion vs Roanmore in Cnoc Sion
28/07/2014 Passage vs Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair in Passage
East U13 Hurling Div 2
28/07/2014 Ballyduff Lower vs Clonea in Ballyduff Lower
28/07/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair vs Micheal MacCraith Tramore in Ballygunner
28/07/2014 De La Salle B vs St Mary's Juvenile in Cleaboy
East U13 Hurling Div 3
28/07/2014 Butlerstown GAA Club vs Scared Heart in Butlerstown
28/07/2014 Ferrybank vs St Molleran's in Port Mhór
J J Kavanagh & Sons Minor Hurling Championship - Division 1
29/07/2014 Dungarvan vs Cois Bhride in Dungarvan
29/07/2014 Mt. Sion vs De La Salle in Cnoc Sion
29/07/2014 Roanmore vs Passage in Roanmore - Gracedieu
29/07/2014 St. Carthages vs Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair in Lismore
J J Kavanagh & Sons Senior Football Championship - Group 1
30/07/2014 Ardmore vs An Rinn in Bushy Park
30/07/2014 Kilrossanty vs Rathgormack in Fraher Field
J J Kavanagh & Sons Senior Football Championship - Group 2
30/07/2014 De La Salle vs The Nire in Stradbally
U16 H Div 2
30/07/2014 St Saviour's vs Naomh Brid in St. Saviours
J J Kavanagh & Sons Senior Football Championship - Group 1
31/07/2014 Clashmore Kinsalebeg vs Ballinacourty in Fraher Field
J J Kavanagh & Sons Senior Football Championship - Group 2
31/07/2014 St Saviour's vs Gaultier in Walsh Park
Lawlors Hotel West Junior Football Premier Championship
31/07/2014 Kilgobinet vs Emmetts in Cappoquin
Tony Kirwan Plant Hire Eastern Football League
31/07/2014 Gaultier vs Micheal MacCraith Tramore in Gaultier
31/07/2014 Kill vs Bunmahon in An Chill
31/07/2014 Newtown vs Kilmacthomas in Newtown
31/07/2014 Portlaw vs Rathgormack in Portlaw
U16 H Div 1
31/07/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair vs Dungarvan in Ballygunner
31/07/2014 Brickey Rangers vs Kilmacthomas in Brickey Rangers
31/07/2014 Cappoquin vs De La Salle in Cappoquin
31/07/2014 Roanmore vs Abbeyside in Roanmore - Cleaboy
31/07/2014 St. Carthages vs Mt. Sion in Lismore
U16 H Div 2
31/07/2014 Na Gaeil vs Fourmilewater in Dunhill
31/07/2014 Portlaw vs Clonea in Portlaw
31/07/2014 St Oliver's vs Cois Bhride in St Oliver's
U16 H Div 3
31/07/2014 An Ghaeltacht vs Butlerstown GAA Club in An Rinn
31/07/2014 Ardmore vs Ballyduff Upper in Ardmore
31/07/2014 Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta vs Micheal MacCraith Tramore in Leamybrien
31/07/2014 St Mary's Juvenile vs St Molleran's in St Mary's Juvenile
31/07/2014 Stradbally vs Clashmore/Kinsalebeg in Stradbally
J J Kavanagh & Sons Senior Football Championship - Group 2
01/08/2014 Ballinameela vs Stradbally in Fraher Field
Radley Engineering West Intermediate Football Championship
01/08/2014 Dungarvan vs Brickey Rangers in Colligan
01/08/2014 Sliabh gCua vs Geraldines in Lismore
01/08/2014 The Nire vs Ballyduff Upper in Cappoquin
Lawlors Hotel West Junior Football Premier Championship
01/08/2014 Shamrocks vs Affane in Ballyduff Upper
01/08/2014 Tallow vs Old Parish in Ardmore
U12 East Football Div 1
05/08/2014 Gaultier GAA Club vs Roanmore in Gaultier
J J Kavanagh & Sons Minor Hurling Championship - Division 1
06/08/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair vs Passage in Ballygunner
06/08/2014 Dungarvan vs De La Salle in Dungarvan
06/08/2014 Roanmore vs Mt. Sion in Roanmore - Gracedieu
06/08/2014 St. Carthages vs Cois Bhride in Lismore
Western Intermediate Hurling League
08/08/2014 Brickey Rangers vs Modeligo in Fraher Field
U14 Hurling Championship Div 3
08/08/2014 Ardmore vs Ferrybank in Ardmore
U12 East Football Div 1
08/08/2014 Portlaw vs Roanmore in Portlaw
08/08/2014 St Mary's Juvenile vs Micheal MacCraith Tramore in Kill
U12 East Football Div 2
08/08/2014 Gaultier GAA Club vs De La Salle B in Gaultier
08/08/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore vs BYE in Tramore
08/08/2014 Rathgormack vs Scared Heart in Rathgormack
08/08/2014 St Saviour's vs Ballyduff Lower in St. Saviours
U12 East Football Div 3
08/08/2014 Butlerstown GAA Club vs Ferrybank in Butlerstown
08/08/2014 John Mitchel's vs Micheal MacCraith Tramore in Seán Mistéal
08/08/2014 Na Gaeil vs St Molleran's in Dunhill
Comeragh Oil Western Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 1
09/08/2014 Ballinameela vs Stradbally in Bushy Park
09/08/2014 Clashmore/Kinsalebeg vs Ballysaggart in TBC
Comeragh Oil Western Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 2
09/08/2014 Abbeyside vs Tourin in Colligan
09/08/2014 Cappoquin vs An Rinn in Bushy Park
The Local Bar Western Junior Hurling Championship
09/08/2014 St Mary's vs Colligan in Cappoquin
West U13 H Div 3
09/08/2014 Stradbally vs Clashmore/Kinsalebeg in Stradbally
East U13 Hurling Div 3
09/08/2014 Butlerstown GAA Club vs Ferrybank in Butlerstown
09/08/2014 Scared Heart vs St Molleran's in Poleberry
U14 Hurling Championship Div 1
11/08/2014 Abbeyside vs Clonea in Abbeyside Ballinacourty
11/08/2014 De La Salle B vs BYE in Gracedieu
11/08/2014 Mt. Sion vs Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair in Cnoc Sion
11/08/2014 Roanmore vs St. Carthages in Roanmore - Cleaboy
U14 Hurling Championship Div 2
11/08/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore vs An Ghaeltacht in Tramore
11/08/2014 Scared Heart vs Dungarvan in Poleberry
11/08/2014 St Mary's Juvenile vs Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta in St Mary's Juvenile
11/08/2014 St Patrick's vs Brickey Rangers in Kilgobnet
U14 Hurling Championship Div 3
11/08/2014 Cappoquin Affane vs Ardmore in Cappoquin
11/08/2014 Ferrybank vs Butlerstown GAA Club in Port Mhór
11/08/2014 Kilmacthomas vs Ballyduff Upper in Kilmacthomas
U14 Hurling Championship Div 4
11/08/2014 St Molleran's vs St Saviour's in St. Mollerans
U12 East Football Div 1
11/08/2014 Gaultier GAA Club vs St Mary's Juvenile in Gaultier
11/08/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore vs Portlaw in Tramore
U12 East Football Div 2
11/08/2014 Ballyduff Lower vs Micheal MacCraith Tramore in Ballyduff Lower
11/08/2014 De La Salle B vs St Saviour's in Cleaboy
11/08/2014 Scared Heart vs Gaultier GAA Club in Poleberry
U16 H Div 1
14/08/2014 Abbeyside vs St. Carthages in Abbeyside Ballinacourty
14/08/2014 De La Salle vs Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair in Gracedieu
14/08/2014 Dungarvan vs Roanmore in Dungarvan
14/08/2014 Kilmacthomas vs Cappoquin in Kilmacthomas
14/08/2014 Mt. Sion vs Brickey Rangers in Cnoc Sion
U16 H Div 2
14/08/2014 Clonea vs St Oliver's in Clonea
14/08/2014 Fourmilewater vs St Saviour's in Ballymacarbry
14/08/2014 Naomh Brid vs Portlaw in Modeligo
14/08/2014 Passage vs Na Gaeil in Passage
U16 H Div 3
14/08/2014 Ballyduff Upper vs An Ghaeltacht in Ballyduff Upper
14/08/2014 Butlerstown GAA Club vs Stradbally in Butlerstown
14/08/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore vs Winner of Quarter Finals in Tramore
14/08/2014 Scared Heart vs Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta in Poleberry
14/08/2014 St Molleran's vs Ardmore in St. Mollerans
U11 East Football
15/08/2014 Ballyduff Lower vs John Mitchel's in Ballyduff Lower
15/08/2014 Na Gaeil vs Scared Heart in Dunhill
15/08/2014 Roanmore vs Portlaw in Roanmore - Cleaboy
15/08/2014 St Saviour's vs Ferrybank in St. Saviours
U11 Football Division 1
15/08/2014 An Ghaeltacht vs Youghal in An Rinn
15/08/2014 Dungarvan vs Ballinacourty in Dungarvan
15/08/2014 The Nire vs Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta in Ballymacarbry
U11 Football Division 2
15/08/2014 Ballinacourty vs St. Oliver's in Abbeyside Ballinacourty
15/08/2014 Cappoquin Affane vs Cois Bhride in Cappoquin
15/08/2014 Naomh Brid vs Ballyduff Upper in Modeligo
15/08/2014 Stradbally vs St Patrick's in Stradbally
U14 Hurling Championship Div 1
18/08/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair vs Abbeyside in Ballygunner
18/08/2014 De La Salle B vs Roanmore in Gracedieu
18/08/2014 St. Carthages vs Cois Bhride in Lismore
18/08/2014 St Oliver's vs Mt. Sion in St Oliver's
U14 Hurling Championship Div 2
18/08/2014 An Ghaeltacht vs Passage in An Rinn
18/08/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair vs St Mary's Juvenile in Ballygunner
18/08/2014 Brickey Rangers vs Scared Heart in Brickey Rangers
18/08/2014 Dungarvan vs Micheal MacCraith Tramore in Dungarvan
18/08/2014 Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta vs St Patrick's in Leamybrien
U14 Hurling Championship Div 4
18/08/2014 Stradbally vs St Molleran's in Stradbally
U11 East Football
19/08/2014 Ferrybank vs Na Gaeil in Port Mhór
19/08/2014 John Mitchel's vs St Saviour's in Seán Mistéal
19/08/2014 Portlaw vs Ballyduff Lower in Portlaw
19/08/2014 Scared Heart vs Roanmore in Poleberry
U11 Football Division 2
19/08/2014 Ballyduff Upper vs Cappoquin Affane in Ballyduff Upper
19/08/2014 Cois Bhride vs Stradbally in Tallow
19/08/2014 St. Oliver's vs Naomh Brid in Ballinameela
19/08/2014 St Patrick's vs Ballinacourty in Kilgobnet
J J Kavanagh & Sons Minor Hurling Championship - Division 1
20/08/2014 Cois Bhride vs Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair in Tallow
20/08/2014 De La Salle vs Passage in Gracedieu
20/08/2014 Dungarvan vs Roanmore in Dungarvan
20/08/2014 Mt. Sion vs St. Carthages in Cnoc Sion
U12 East Football Div 1
22/08/2014 Roanmore vs Gaultier GAA Club in Roanmore - Gracedieu
22/08/2014 St Mary's Juvenile vs Portlaw in Kill
U12 East Football Div 2
22/08/2014 Gaultier GAA Club vs Rathgormack in Gaultier
22/08/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore vs De La Salle B in Tramore
22/08/2014 St Saviour's vs Scared Heart in St. Saviours
U12 East Football Div 3
22/08/2014 Ferrybank vs John Mitchel's in Port Mhór
22/08/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore vs Na Gaeil in Tramore
22/08/2014 St Molleran's vs Butlerstown GAA Club in St. Mollerans
Latest Results view all
John Cullinane Plant Hire Eastern Premier Junior Football Championship
25/07/2014 Ferrybank - vs - Ballyduff Lower
25/07/2014 Naomh Pól - vs - Erins Own
U14 Hurling Championship Div 1
24/07/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair - vs - Cois Bhride
24/07/2014 Clonea 1 - 3 vs 9 - 7 Mt. Sion
24/07/2014 St Oliver's 2 - 3 vs 5 - 10 Roanmore
U14 Hurling Championship Div 2
24/07/2014 An Ghaeltacht 6 - 6 vs 3 - 5 Scared Heart
24/07/2014 Dungarvan 0 - 9 vs 2 - 2 St Patrick's
24/07/2014 Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta 5 - 9 vs 5 - 4 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair
24/07/2014 Portlaw - vs - Micheal MacCraith Tramore
U14 Hurling Championship Div 4
24/07/2014 Na Gaeil - vs - St Molleran's
24/07/2014 St Saviour's 3 - 9 vs 5 - 3 Clashmore/Kinsalebeg
U14 Hurling Championship Div 2
23/07/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore 7 - 8 vs 6 - 7 Passage
U16 H Div 3
22/07/2014 Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta 5 - 2 vs 2 - 24 Ballyduff Upper
U14 Hurling Championship Div 1
21/07/2014 Cois Bhride - vs - Clonea
21/07/2014 De La Salle B - vs - St Oliver's
21/07/2014 Mt. Sion 1 - 4 vs 8 - 12 Abbeyside
21/07/2014 Roanmore 4 - 8 vs 1 - 4 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair
U14 Hurling Championship Div 2
21/07/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 1 - 5 vs 4 - 9 Brickey Rangers
21/07/2014 Scared Heart - vs - Portlaw
21/07/2014 St Mary's Juvenile 2 - 11 vs 0 - 6 Dungarvan
U14 Hurling Championship Div 3
21/07/2014 Kilmacthomas 5 - 13 vs 5 - 4 Butlerstown GAA Club
U14 Hurling Championship Div 4
21/07/2014 Clashmore/Kinsalebeg - vs - Na Gaeil
21/07/2014 Stradbally - vs - St Saviour's
Phelan Cup Finals
20/07/2014 Ballinacourty 1 - 10 vs 3 - 7 The Nire
20/07/2014 St Saviour's 4 - 7 vs 2 - 11 Rathgormack
Radley Engineering West Intermediate Football Championship
20/07/2014 Geraldines 2 - 10 vs 2 - 10 The Nire
20/07/2014 Ballyduff Upper 0 - 8 vs 4 - 15 Brickey Rangers
Lawlors Hotel West Junior Football Premier Championship
20/07/2014 Affane 2 - 10 vs 3 - 14 Emmetts
U16 Hurling Div 1 Knockout
20/07/2014 St. Carthages 6 - 18 vs 4 - 10 Brickey Rangers
U16 Hurling Div 2 Knockout
20/07/2014 Naomh Brid 0 - 7 vs 3 - 13 Fourmilewater
U16 Hurling Div 3 Knockout
19/07/2014 Stradbally 2 - 5 vs 0 - 8 Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta
Junior Football Sr Attached - Group 1
18/07/2014 Ardmore 1 - 5 vs 0 - 21 Rathgormack
18/07/2014 Gaultier 2 - 10 vs 1 - 13 Kilrossanty
Junior Football Sr Attached - Group 2
18/07/2014 Clashmore Kinsalebeg 2 - 5 vs 2 - 10 De La Salle
18/07/2014 St Saviour's 2 - 14 vs 2 - 13 Stradbally
John Cullinane Plant Hire Eastern Premier Junior Football Championship
18/07/2014 Ballyduff Lower - vs - Kill
18/07/2014 Erins Own 0 - 7 vs 9 - 8 Roanmore
18/07/2014 Ferrybank - vs - Naomh Pól
Tony Kirwan Plant Hire East Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
18/07/2014 John Mitchel's 2 - 15 vs 1 - 9 Bunmahon
18/07/2014 Mt. Sion 1 - 3 vs 0 - 11 Newtown
Tony Kirwan Plant Hire East Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
18/07/2014 Dunhill 3 - 14 vs 3 - 2 St Mollerans
18/07/2014 Portlaw 0 - 12 vs 0 - 8 Tramore
Lawlors Hotel West Junior Football Premier Championship
18/07/2014 Modeligo 6 - 17 vs 3 - 6 Tallow
U16 H Div 1
18/07/2014 Kilmacthomas 1 - 12 vs 6 - 16 St. Carthages
Lawlors Hotel West Junior Football Premier Championship
17/07/2014 Kilgobinet 0 - 9 vs 2 - 8 Shamrocks
U16 H Div 2
17/07/2014 Cois Bhride 4 - 12 vs 3 - 15 Portlaw
U16 Hurling Div 1 Knockout
16/07/2014 Brickey Rangers - vs - Cois Bhride
Radley Engineering West Intermediate Football Championship
15/07/2014 Ballinacourty 0 - 10 vs 4 - 8 Dungarvan
The Local Bar Western Junior Hurling Intermediate Attached Championship Group 1
14/07/2014 An Rinn 2 - 11 vs 1 - 13 Shamrocks
West U13 Hurling Div 1
14/07/2014 Abbeyside - vs - St. Carthages
14/07/2014 Dungarvan 2 - 6 vs 3 - 9 An Ghaeltacht
West U13 Hurling Div 2
14/07/2014 Ballyduff Upper 2 - 3 vs 5 - 9 Cois Bhride
14/07/2014 Fourmilewater 2 - 9 vs 7 - 2 Cappoquin Affane
14/07/2014 St Oliver's 2 - 11 vs 2 - 8 Brickey Rangers
West U13 H Div 3
14/07/2014 Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 4 - 11 vs 3 - 5 Stradbally
John Cullinane Plant Hire Eastern Junior Football Championship Intermediate Attached
12/07/2014 Kill 1 - 14 vs 1 - 3 Bunmahon
Tony Kirwan Plant Hire Eastern Football League
12/07/2014 Tramore 2 - 5 vs 0 - 18 John Mitchel's
John J. Murphy East Junior B Hurling Championship
12/07/2014 Ballyduff Lower - vs - Butlerstown GAA Club
12/07/2014 St Molleran's - vs - Micheal MacCraith Tramore
U16 Hurling Div 1 Knockout
12/07/2014 St. Carthages - vs - Dungarvan
U16 Hurling Div 2 Knockout
12/07/2014 Fourmilewater 4 - 13 vs 2 - 14 Ballyduff Upper
12/07/2014 Naomh Brid 5 - 19 vs 1 - 6 Ardmore
U16 Hurling Div 3 Knockout
12/07/2014 Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta - vs - Abbeyside
U14 Hurling Championship Div 2
12/07/2014 An Ghaeltacht 7 - 10 vs 2 - 4 St Mary's Juvenile
CHL - Sargent Cup - Group 2
11/07/2014 De La Salle 2 - 19 vs 2 - 17 Abbeyside
11/07/2014 Tallow 1 - 9 vs 2 - 24 Dungarvan
CHL - Sargent Cup - Group 1
11/07/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 2 - 18 vs 1 - 23 Mt. Sion
11/07/2014 Fourmilewater 1 - 17 vs 0 - 13 Ballyduff Upper
John Cullinane Plant Hire Eastern Junior Football Championship Intermediate Attached
11/07/2014 Kilmacthomas - vs - Kill
Tony Kirwan Plant Hire Eastern Football League
11/07/2014 Bunmahon 1 - 9 vs 0 - 5 Newtown
Western Intermediate Hurling League Group 1
11/07/2014 Ballysaggart 0 - 17 vs 0 - 14 Tourin
11/07/2014 Colligan 0 - 11 vs 0 - 17 Brickey Rangers
11/07/2014 St Mary's 0 - 7 vs 8 - 15 Ballinameela
John J. Murphy East Junior B Hurling Championship
11/07/2014 Ballyduff Lower - vs - St Molleran's
11/07/2014 Dunhill 1 - 16 vs 4 - 9 Erins Own
11/07/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore 0 - 8 vs 2 - 15 Portlaw
Tony Kirwan Plant Hire Eastern Football League
10/07/2014 Portlaw 4 - 14 vs 1 - 11 Kill
John J. Murphy East Junior A Hurling Championship
10/07/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 2 - 24 vs 4 - 7 De La Salle
10/07/2014 Clonea 1 - 16 vs 1 - 11 Passage
U14 Hurling Championship Div 1
10/07/2014 St Oliver's 3 - 4 vs 2 - 18 St. Carthages
CHL - Sargent Cup - Group 1
09/07/2014 Lismore - vs - Roanmore
U16 H Div 1
09/07/2014 Abbeyside 3 - 11 vs 1 - 17 Dungarvan
09/07/2014 Cappoquin 1 - 14 vs 7 - 11 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair
09/07/2014 De La Salle 10 - 14 vs 0 - 8 Brickey Rangers
U16 H Div 2
09/07/2014 Clonea 4 - 23 vs 2 - 5 St Saviour's
09/07/2014 Fourmilewater 6 - 9 vs 4 - 18 Passage
09/07/2014 Naomh Brid 4 - 18 vs 4 - 13 Na Gaeil
U16 H Div 3
09/07/2014 Ballyduff Upper - vs - St Mary's Juvenile
09/07/2014 Butlerstown GAA Club 4 - 14 vs 1 - 9 Ardmore
09/07/2014 Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 4 - 14 vs 3 - 11 An Ghaeltacht
09/07/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore 1 - 10 vs 2 - 12 Scared Heart
09/07/2014 St Molleran's 3 - 9 vs 4 - 11 Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta
CHL - Sargent Cup - Group 2
08/07/2014 Ardmore 2 - 15 vs 1 - 23 Passage
CFL - Phelan Cup - Group 2
08/07/2014 Rathgormack 1 - 14 vs 1 - 7 Ballinameela
CFL - Phelan Cup - Group 1
08/07/2014 De La Salle 2 - 4 vs 3 - 9 Kilrossanty
08/07/2014 St Saviour's 0 - 8 vs 1 - 15 Ballinacourty
U14 Hurling Championship Div 1
08/07/2014 Clonea 2 - 2 vs 9 - 14 Roanmore
U11 Hurling Div 3
08/07/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore 3 - 2 vs 5 - 9 St Molleran's
John J. Murphy East Junior B Hurling Championship
07/07/2014 Butlerstown GAA Club 0 - 16 vs 3 - 9 Ferrybank
U16 H Div 3
07/07/2014 An Ghaeltacht - vs - Stradbally
U14 Hurling Championship Div 1
07/07/2014 Abbeyside - vs - Cois Bhride
07/07/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 2 - 7 vs 0 - 7 De La Salle B
U14 Hurling Championship Div 2
07/07/2014 Brickey Rangers 3 - 9 vs 1 - 5 Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta
07/07/2014 Dungarvan 2 - 14 vs 1 - 4 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair
07/07/2014 Passage 10 - 9 vs 1 - 2 Scared Heart
07/07/2014 Portlaw - vs - St Patrick's
U14 Hurling Championship Div 3
07/07/2014 Butlerstown GAA Club 3 - 6 vs 5 - 7 Ardmore
07/07/2014 Cappoquin Affane 3 - 5 vs 3 - 9 Kilmacthomas
07/07/2014 Ferrybank 6 - 7 vs 6 - 9 Ballyduff Upper
U14 Hurling Championship Div 4
07/07/2014 Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 5 - 6 vs 0 - 3 St Molleran's
07/07/2014 Stradbally - vs - Na Gaeil
CFL - Phelan Cup - Group 2
06/07/2014 The Nire 3 - 7 vs 0 - 15 Clashmore Kinsalebeg
06/07/2014 Gaultier 0 - 6 vs 2 - 7 An Rinn
CFL - Phelan Cup - Group 1
06/07/2014 Ardmore 2 - 10 vs 1 - 14 Stradbally
U16 H Div 3
06/07/2014 Butlerstown GAA Club 10 - 20 vs 3 - 6 Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta
Gerry Kennedy Crash Repairs East Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 1
05/07/2014 Clonea 3 - 15 vs 2 - 11 St Molleran's
Gerry Kennedy Crash Repairs East Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 2
05/07/2014 Portlaw - vs - Micheal MacCraith Tramore
05/07/2014 Erins Own 1 - 14 vs 1 - 15 St Saviour's
05/07/2014 De La Salle 2 - 11 vs 0 - 17 Ferrybank
The Local Bar Western Junior Hurling Intermediate Attached Championship Group 1
05/07/2014 An Rinn 1 - 10 vs 3 - 9 Clashmore/Kinsalebeg
The Local Bar Western Junior Hurling Intermediate Attached Championship Group 2
05/07/2014 Ballysaggart 0 - 10 vs 0 - 8 Ballinameela
05/07/2014 Brickey Rangers 2 - 7 vs 4 - 8 Abbeyside
White's Bar Ballymacaw Eastern Hurling League Group 1
05/07/2014 St Saviour's 1 - 15 vs 1 - 14 Erins Own
White's Bar Ballymacaw Eastern Hurling League Group 2
05/07/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore - vs - Portlaw
Comeragh Oil Western Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 2
04/07/2014 An Rinn 1 - 14 vs 1 - 17 Brickey Rangers
Gerry Kennedy Crash Repairs East Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 1
04/07/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 3 - 14 vs 0 - 13 Butlerstown GAA Club
The Local Bar Western Junior Hurling Intermediate Attached Championship Group 1
04/07/2014 Cappoquin 1 - 11 vs 1 - 19 Cnoc Mheilearaí/Fanaithe an Ghleanna
The Local Bar Western Junior Hurling Senior Attached Championship
04/07/2014 Ardmore - vs - Fourmilewater
04/07/2014 Lismore 3 - 8 vs 0 - 11 Dungarvan
04/07/2014 Tallow 1 - 12 vs 1 - 18 Ballyduff Upper
John J. Murphy East Junior A Hurling Championship
04/07/2014 Roanmore 2 - 22 vs 1 - 8 Clonea
John J. Murphy East Junior B Hurling Championship
04/07/2014 Ballyduff Lower - vs - Erins Own
04/07/2014 St Saviour's - vs - St Molleran's
U11 Hurling Div 1
04/07/2014 De La Salle B 5 - 3 vs 3 - 7 Mt. Sion
04/07/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore 4 - 4 vs 2 - 4 Passage
04/07/2014 Mooncoin 2 - 3 vs 3 - 4 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair
U11 Hurling Div 2
04/07/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 3 - 1 vs 6 - 4 Slieverue
04/07/2014 Clonea 5 - 12 vs 0 - 3 Roanmore
04/07/2014 Scared Heart - vs - Portlaw
U11 Hurling Div 3
04/07/2014 Ferrybank 3 - 6 vs 3 - 1 Ballyduff Lower
04/07/2014 Na Gaeil 9 - 2 vs 2 - 0 St Mary's Juvenile
04/07/2014 St Saviour's - vs - De La Salle B
Gerry Kennedy Crash Repairs Premier Junior Hurling Championship
03/07/2014 Ballyduff Lower 1 - 13 vs 2 - 10 Ballydurn
03/07/2014 Bunmahon 3 - 9 vs 0 - 11 Fenor
John J. Murphy East Junior A Hurling Championship
03/07/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 0 - 15 vs 0 - 16 Mt. Sion
03/07/2014 De La Salle 1 - 8 vs 4 - 18 Passage
John J. Murphy East Junior B Hurling Championship
03/07/2014 Butlerstown GAA Club 1 - 11 vs 2 - 17 Dunhill
03/07/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore 1 - 10 vs 1 - 14 Ferrybank
U16 Hurling Div 1 Knockout
03/07/2014 Abbeyside 5 - 9 vs 3 - 16 St. Carthages
West U13 Hurling Div 1
03/07/2014 An Ghaeltacht - vs - Abbeyside
J J Kavanagh & Sons Minor Hurling Championship - Division 1
02/07/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 2 - 19 vs 0 - 11 Roanmore
02/07/2014 Cois Bhride 0 - 20 vs 2 - 14 Mt. Sion
02/07/2014 De La Salle 5 - 16 vs 3 - 8 St. Carthages
02/07/2014 Passage 3 - 11 vs 0 - 20 Dungarvan
U16 H Div 3
30/06/2014 Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 4 - 11 vs 1 - 9 St Mary's Juvenile
West U13 Hurling Div 2
30/06/2014 Brickey Rangers 6 - 12 vs 1 - 3 Fourmilewater
30/06/2014 Cois Bhride 3 - 12 vs 1 - 2 St Oliver's
Radley Engineering West Intermediate Football Championship
29/06/2014 The Nire 2 - 10 vs 3 - 8 Sliabh gCua
29/06/2014 Ballinacourty 1 - 8 vs 0 - 10 Brickey Rangers
29/06/2014 Geraldines 3 - 18 vs 0 - 9 Ballyduff Upper
Lawlors Hotel West Junior Football Premier Championship
29/06/2014 Kilgobinet 2 - 6 vs 4 - 9 Affane
29/06/2014 Old Parish 1 - 11 vs 2 - 6 Emmetts
White's Bar Ballymacaw Eastern Hurling League Group 1
29/06/2014 Ferrybank 4 - 14 vs 5 - 16 St Molleran's
White's Bar Ballymacaw Eastern Hurling League Group 2
29/06/2014 Micheal MacCraith Tramore 1 - 10 vs 3 - 15 Ballyduff Lower
U16 Hurling Div 1 Knockout
29/06/2014 Cappoquin Affane 2 - 12 vs 4 - 15 Brickey Rangers
29/06/2014 Cois Bhride - vs - St. Oliver's
U16 Hurling Div 2 Knockout
29/06/2014 An Ghaeltacht 3 - 7 vs 4 - 12 Ballyduff Upper
29/06/2014 Clashmore/Kinsalebeg - vs - Fourmilewater
U14 Hurling Championship Div 3
29/06/2014 Ardmore - vs - Kilmacthomas
Féile Peile na nÓg- Division 8: Cup
29/06/2014 De La Salle B 3 - 4 vs 1 - 3 Rock St Patrick's
29/06/2014 De La Salle B 5 - 5 vs 0 - 5 StBrigids
U16 H Div 2
28/06/2014 St Saviour's 2 - 7 vs 4 - 16 Cois Bhride
U16 H Div 3
28/06/2014 Ardmore 4 - 13 vs 2 - 19 Clashmore/Kinsalebeg
28/06/2014 St Mary's Juvenile 2 - 12 vs 3 - 15 Butlerstown GAA Club
Féile Peile na nÓg- Division 4: Group D
28/06/2014 Balla 0 - 8 vs 3 - 9 Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
28/06/2014 Inis Díomáin Peil 1 - 0 vs 2 - 3 Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
28/06/2014 Abbeyside-Ballinacourty 1 - 3 vs 0 - 0 Eastern Harps
Féile Peile na nÓg- Division 8: Group A
28/06/2014 Naomh Pádraig-Droim Dhá Thiar 1 - 2 vs 3 - 6 De La Salle B
Féile Peile na nÓg- Division 8: Cup
28/06/2014 De La Salle B 1 - 5 vs 0 - 4 Naomh Iosaif Sr. na Cathrach
Féile Peile na nÓg- Division 4: Cup
28/06/2014 Raheny 3 - 3 vs 2 - 5 Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
U14 Hurling Championship Div 3
27/06/2014 Ferrybank 4 - 10 vs 5 - 4 Cappoquin Affane
U12 City Hurling Division 1
27/06/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 3 - 6 vs 1 - 4 Dungarvan
27/06/2014 Glenmore 2 - 5 vs 2 - 4 Roanmore
U12 City Hurling Division 2
27/06/2014 Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 14 - 5 vs 1 - 1 Scared Heart
27/06/2014 Clonea 0 - 0 vs 4 - 8 De La Salle B
27/06/2014 Portlaw 1 - 4 vs 7 - 4 Mooncoin
U12 Town County Hurling Division 1
27/06/2014 An Ghaeltacht 1 - 8 vs 6 - 6 Youghal
27/06/2014 Ballyduff Upper 3 - 7 vs 6 - 5 Cappoquin Affane
U12 Town County Hurling Division 2
27/06/2014 Brickey Rangers 0 - 4 vs 7 - 6 Dungarvan
27/06/2014 Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 2 - 3 vs 5 - 7 Naomh Brid
27/06/2014 Stradbally 3 - 2 vs 2 - 6 St Oliver's
Féile Peile na nÓg- Division 4: Group D
27/06/2014 Eastern Harps 1 - 3 vs 3 - 6 Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
27/06/2014 Inis Díomáin Peil 5 - 3 vs 2 - 3 Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
Féile Peile na nÓg- Division 8: Group A
27/06/2014 Leitrim Gaels/Gaeil Liatroma 0 - 4 vs 4 - 8 De La Salle B
27/06/2014 De La Salle B 1 - 4 vs 0 - 4 St Kevins
Image Galleryview more