Well Kids sponsored Under 13 Hurling Championship - Division 2


22/07/2024
More +
Referee: Patrick Smith (Pending) Venue: Tallow
22/07/2024
More +
Referee: Kenny Houlihan (Pending) Venue: Bushy Park
28/07/2024
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: Stradbally
28/07/2024
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: Poleberry
05/08/2024
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: An Rinn
05/08/2024
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: Dungarvan
05/08/2024
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: Passage
05/08/2024
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: St. Mollerans
05/08/2024
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: Kilgobnet
17/08/2024
More +
Referee: David Weldon (Pending) Venue: St. Mollerans
19/08/2024
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: An Rinn
19/08/2024
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: Stradbally
19/08/2024
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: Butlerstown
19/08/2024
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: Poleberry
19/08/2024
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: Bushy Park

Comments:

18/07/2024 19:30
8-14 v 1-9
More +
Referee: Ivan Fitzgerald (Pending) Venue: Kilgobnet
16/07/2024 19:30
0-9 v 8-14
More +
Referee: Larry Power (Pending) Venue: St. Mollerans
  • 13/07/2024 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dungarvan
  • 1-5 v 6-16
  • Dungarvan
  • 1-5 v 6-16
  • Passage
  • Passage
  • More +
  • More +
  • Referee: Kenny Houlihan (Pending)
    Venue:Dungarvan
    Venue:Dungarvan
13/07/2024 14:30
1-5 v 6-16
More +
Referee: Kenny Houlihan (Pending) Venue: Dungarvan
13/07/2024 11:30
More +
Referee: Alan Fitzgerald (Pending) Venue: Fenor
12/07/2024 19:00
More +
Referee: Robbie Buckley (Pending) Venue: An Rinn
11/07/2024 19:30
More +
Referee: Emmet Quann (Pending) Venue: Tallow
10/07/2024 19:30
4-6 v 6-15
More +
Referee: Tim O Byrne (Pending) Venue: Fenor
06/07/2024 11:30
1-1 v 5-11
More +
Referee: Eddie Fitzpatrick (Pending) Venue: Dungarvan
06/07/2024 11:30
4-15 v 3-3
More +
Referee: Gearoid O Connor (Pending) Venue: Passage
06/07/2024 11:30
More +
Referee: Gavin Whelan (Pending) Venue: Bushy Park
03/07/2024 19:00
3-9 v 2-3
More +
Referee: Robbie Buckley (Pending) Venue: Kilgobnet
26/06/2024 19:45
More + More +
Referee: Gavin Whelan (Pending) Venue: Stradbally Comment: Note: Time Change
26/06/2024 19:00
More +
Referee: Ivan Fitzgerald (Pending) Venue: Bushy Park
26/06/2024 19:00
More +
Referee: TBC (Pending) Venue: An Rinn
23/06/2024 11:30
More +
Referee: Martin Freeman (Pending) Venue: Poleberry
19/06/2024 19:00
3-2 v 2-10
More +
Referee: Brian Cuddihy (Pending) Venue: Butlerstown
19/06/2024 19:00
More +
Referee: Eddie Fitzpatrick (Pending) Venue: Tallow
19/06/2024 19:00
3-5 v 4-5
More +
Referee: Padraig Hynes (Pending) Venue: Dungarvan
19/06/2024 19:00
More +
Referee: Ciaran O Toole (Pending) Venue: Poleberry
19/06/2024 19:00
1-7 v 0-9
More +
Referee: Jack Bray (Pending) Venue: Passage
13/06/2024 19:00
1-7 v 1-12
More +
Referee: Robert Dunne (Pending) Venue: Stradbally
12/06/2024 20:00
More +
Referee: Robert Grace (Pending) Venue: St. Mollerans
12/06/2024 19:00
8-13 v 0-7
More +
Referee: Timmy Organ (Pending) Venue: An Rinn
12/06/2024 19:00
More +
Referee: Larry Power (Pending) Venue: Poleberry
12/06/2024 19:00
More +
Referee: Ivan Fitzgerald (Pending) Venue: Bushy Park
06/06/2024 19:00
5-11 v 1-7
More +
Referee: Des O Leary (Pending) Venue: Passage
05/06/2024 20:00
More +
Referee: Robert Grace (Pending) Venue: St. Mollerans
05/06/2024 19:00
More +
Referee: Emmet Quann (Pending) Venue: Tallow
05/06/2024 19:00
4-11 v 3-10
More +
Referee: Timmy Organ (Pending) Venue: Kilgobnet
05/06/2024 19:00
More +
Referee: Padraig Hynes (Pending) Venue: Dungarvan