No Fixtures Avaiable
Results
Date
Team
Comment
03/04/2024
Well Kids sponsored Under 13 Football Championship - Division 5
03/04/2024 18:30
03/04
Ardmore
0-5 v 5-13
0-5 v 5-13
St Oliver's
More
Comment:
Venue: Ardmore
Referee: Padraig Nolan (Pending)
Time: 18:30
Venue: Ardmore
Referee: Padraig Nolan (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: Ardmore
17/04/2024
17/04/2024 18:45
17/04
St Oliver's
0-5 v 2-4
0-5 v 2-4
Gaultier
More
Comment:
Venue: Ballinameela
Referee: Larry Power (Pending)
Time: 18:45
Venue: Ballinameela
Referee: Larry Power (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: Ballinameela
24/04/2024
24/04/2024 18:30
24/04
St Oliver's
Micheal MacCraith Tramore
Conceded by Micheal MacCraith Tramore
More
Comment: Conceded by Micheal MacCraith Tramore
Venue: St Oliver's
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Time: 18:30
Venue: St Oliver's
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: St Oliver's
29/04/2024
29/04/2024 19:30
29/04
Clashmore/Kinsalebeg
4-3 v 2-7
4-3 v 2-7
St Oliver's
More
Comment:
Venue: Clashmore
Referee: Ivan Fitzgerald (Pending)
Time: 19:30
Venue: Clashmore
Referee: Ivan Fitzgerald (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: Clashmore
13/05/2024
13/05/2024 19:00
13/05
St Oliver's
Ferrybank
Conceded by Ferrybank
More
Comment: Conceded by Ferrybank
Venue: Aglish
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Time: 19:00
Venue: Aglish
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: Aglish
03/03/2024
All Co. Minor Football League - Group A
03/03/2024 11:30
03/03
St Oliver's
0-6 v 4-13
0-6 v 4-13
Dungarvan
More
Comment:
Venue: Ballinameela
Referee: Eddie Fitzpatrick (Pending)
Time: 11:30
Venue: Ballinameela
Referee: Eddie Fitzpatrick (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: Ballinameela
10/03/2024
10/03/2024 11:30
10/03
St Oliver's
5-10 v 3-10
5-10 v 3-10
Rodaithe na Brice
More
Comment:
Venue: Ballinameela
Referee: Robbie Buckley (Pending)
Time: 11:30
Venue: Ballinameela
Referee: Robbie Buckley (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: Ballinameela
21/03/2024
21/03/2024 19:15
21/03
Abbeyside-Ballinacourty
5-14 v 0-5
5-14 v 0-5
St Oliver's
More
Comment:
Venue: Abbeyside
Referee: Robbie Buckley (Pending)
Time: 19:15
Venue: Abbeyside
Referee: Robbie Buckley (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: Abbeyside
24/03/2024
24/03/2024 11:30
24/03
St Patrick's
0-7 v 2-5
0-7 v 2-5
St Oliver's
More
Comment:
Venue: Kilgobnet
Referee: Padraig Nolan (Pending)
Time: 11:30
Venue: Kilgobnet
Referee: Padraig Nolan (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: Kilgobnet
18/04/2024
All Co. Minor Hurling League - Group B
18/04/2024 19:00
18/04
St Oliver's
2-11 v 1-20
2-11 v 1-20
Dún na Mainistreach-Baile na Cúirte
More
Comment:
Venue: St Oliver's
Referee: Robbie Buckley (Pending)
Time: 19:00
Venue: St Oliver's
Referee: Robbie Buckley (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: St Oliver's
23/04/2024
23/04/2024 19:00
23/04
Lismore
4-11 v 0-12
4-11 v 0-12
St Oliver's
More
Comment:
Venue: Lios Mor
Referee: Patrick Smith (Pending)
Time: 19:00
Venue: Lios Mor
Referee: Patrick Smith (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: Lios Mor
05/05/2024
05/05/2024 11:00
05/05
Ballyduff Upper
1-19 v 2-16
1-19 v 2-16
St Oliver's
More
Comment:
Venue: Ballyduff Upper
Referee: Cathal Wilkinson (Pending)
Time: 11:00
Venue: Ballyduff Upper
Referee: Cathal Wilkinson (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: Ballyduff Upper
09/05/2024
09/05/2024 19:00
09/05
St Oliver's
6-15 v 5-10
6-15 v 5-10
Rodaithe na Brice
More
Comment:
Venue: Aglish
Referee: Timmy Organ (Pending)
Time: 19:00
Venue: Aglish
Referee: Timmy Organ (Pending)
Match Report:
Click here
Venue
: Aglish