Upcoming Fixtures : 02/10/2014 - 30/10/2014

JJK Sr Football K/O
03/10/2014
20:00Ballinacourty vsSt Saviour's Fraher FieldMore
County Quarter Finals
05/10/2014
15:30Mt. Sion vsBallygunner/Baile Gunnair Walsh ParkMore
Division 1 Knockout
04/10/2014
15:00Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair vs4th Place BallygunnerMore
15:00St. Carthages vsDungarvan LismoreMore
Division 2 Knockout
04/10/2014
15:00Clonea vsPassage Clonea More
15:00Fourmilewater vsNaomh Brid BallymacarbryMore
Division 3 Knockout
04/10/2014
11:00Clashmore/Kinsalebeg vsAn Ghaeltacht ClashmoreMore
15:00Micheal MacCraith Tramore vsButlerstown GAA Club TramoreMore
11/10/2014
15:00Ballyduff Upper vsWinner Q Final 2 Ballyduff Upper More
15:00Scared Heart vsWinner Q Final 2 PoleberryMore
Div 4 Knockout
04/10/2014
15:00Ardmore vsSt Molleran's ArdmoreMore
15:00St Mary's Juvenile vsKilrossanty/Cill Rosanta KillMore
John Cullinane Plant Hire Eastern Junior Football Championship Intermediate Attached
17/10/2014
00:00Portlaw vsBunmahon TBCMore
John Cullinane Plant Hire Eastern Premier Junior Football Championship
18/10/2014
00:00Kill vsRoanmore TBCMore
Radley Engineering West Intermediate Football Championship
05/10/2014
19:00Ballinacourty vsBrickey Rangers Fraher FieldMore
East Intermediate Football Championship Knockouts
11/10/2014
00:00Kilmacthomas vsTramore TBCMore
18/10/2014
00:00John Mitchel's vsPortlaw TBCMore
The Local Bar Western Junior Hurling Championship KO
04/10/2014
19:30Colligan vsModeligo Fraher FieldMore
The Local Bar Western Junior Hurling Intermediate Attached Championship KO
04/10/2014
18:00Clashmore/Kinsalebeg vsKilgobnet Fraher FieldMore
John J. Murphy East Junior A Hurling Championship
05/10/2014
13:30Roanmore vsClonea Walsh ParkMore
11/10/2014
00:00Passage vsRoanmore/Clonea TBCMore
John J. Murphy East Junior B Hurling Championship
11/10/2014
00:00Dunhill vsErins Own TBCMore
Eddie O'Donnell Monumental Works East U-21 A Hurling Championship
18/10/2014
00:00Clonea vsBallygunner/Baile Gunnair TBCMore
00:00Erins Own vsPassage TBCMore
The Sean Byrne Photography West Under 21 (A) Hurling Championship
05/10/2014
00:00Dungarvan vsComeragh Gaels TBCMore
00:00St. Carthages vsWinner of null LismoreMore
The Morrissey Family West Under 21 (B) Hurling Championship
03/10/2014
00:00Fourmilewater vsGlenshelene TBCMore
04/10/2014
14:00Cois Bhride vsSt Oliver's Ballyduff Upper More
15:00An Ghaeltacht vsBallyduff Upper Bushy ParkMore
Minor Hurling Division 2
03/10/2014
18:30Glenshelene vsAbbeyside Fraher FieldMore
West U16 Football Div 1 Knockout
25/10/2014
15:00Ardmore vsBallinacourty ArdmoreMore
West U16 Football Division 1 Knockout
25/10/2014
15:00Ardmore vsBallinacourty ArdmoreMore
West U16 Football Division 2 Knockout
25/10/2014
15:00Cois Bhride vsAn Ghaeltacht TallowMore
15:00St Oliver's vsClashmore/Kinsalebeg BallinameelaMore
West U16 Football Division 3 Knockout
25/10/2014
15:00Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta vsBallyduff Upper LeamybrienMore
East U15 Hurling Div 1
12/10/2014
11:00Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair vsClonea BallygunnerMore
11:00De La Salle vsMt. Sion GracedieuMore
19/10/2014
11:00Clonea vsDe La Salle Clonea More
11:00Mt. Sion vsBallygunner/Baile Gunnair Cnoc SionMore
26/10/2014
11:00Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair vsDe La Salle BallygunnerMore
11:00Mt. Sion vsClonea Cnoc SionMore
East U15 Hurling Div 2
05/10/2014
11:00Roanmore vsPassage Roanmore - CleaboyMore
11:00Scared Heart vsButlerstown GAA Club PoleberryMore
12/10/2014
11:00Micheal MacCraith Tramore vsRoanmore TramoreMore
11:00Passage vsScared Heart PassageMore
19/10/2014
11:00Butlerstown GAA Club vsPassage ButlerstownMore
11:00Scared Heart vsMicheal MacCraith Tramore PoleberryMore
East U15 Hurling Div 3
05/10/2014
11:00Na Gaeil vsSt Molleran's DunhillMore
11:00Na Gaeil vsSt Molleran's DunhillMore
11:00Portlaw vsBallyduff Lower PortlawMore
11:00Portlaw vsBallyduff Lower PortlawMore
11:00St Mary's vsSt Saviour's Kirwan ParkMore
11:00Winner of Quarter Finals vsSt Saviour's St Mary's JuvenileMore
12/10/2014
11:00Ballyduff Lower vsSt Mary's Ballyduff LowerMore
11:00Ballyduff Lower vsWinner of Quarter Finals Ballyduff LowerMore
11:00St Molleran's vsPortlaw St. MolleransMore
11:00St Molleran's vsPortlaw St. MolleransMore
11:00St Saviour's vsNa Gaeil St. SavioursMore
11:00St Saviour's vsNa Gaeil St. SavioursMore
19/10/2014
11:00Ballyduff Lower vsSt Molleran's Ballyduff LowerMore
11:00Ballyduff Lower vsSt Molleran's Ballyduff LowerMore
11:00Na Gaeil vsSt Mary's DunhillMore
11:00Na Gaeil vsWinner of Quarter Finals DunhillMore
11:00Portlaw vsSt Saviour's PortlawMore
11:00Portlaw vsSt Saviour's PortlawMore
U12 Division 1
06/10/2014
18:00Ballinacourty vsThe Nire Abbeyside BallinacourtyMore
18:00Dungarvan vsAn Ghaeltacht DungarvanMore
10/10/2014
18:00An Ghaeltacht vsBallinacourty An RinnMore
18:00The Nire vsKilrossanty BallymacarbryMore
17/10/2014
18:00Kilrossanty vsDungarvan LeamybrienMore
U12 Division 2
06/10/2014
18:00Clashmore/Kinsalebeg vsSt Oliver's ClashmoreMore
10/10/2014
18:00St Oliver's vsBrickey Rangers St Oliver'sMore
18:00Youghal vsCois Bhride YoughalMore
17/10/2014
18:30Cois Bhride vsClashmore/Kinsalebeg TallowMore
U12 Division 3
06/10/2014
18:00Naomh Brid vsStradbally ModeligoMore
18:00St Patrick's vsDungarvan KilgobnetMore
U12 East F Div 1
03/10/2014
18:00Gaultier vsPortlaw PortlawMore
18:00St. Marys Juvenile vsTramore KillMore
10/10/2014
18:00St. Marys Juvenile vsGaultier KillMore
U12 East Football Div 1
03/10/2014
18:00Portlaw vsMicheal MacCraith Tramore PortlawMore
18:00St Mary's Juvenile vsGaultier GAA Club KillMore
U12 East Football Div 2
03/10/2014
18:00Ballyduff Lower vsGaultier GAA Club Ballyduff LowerMore
18:00Ballyduff Lower vsRathgormack KilmacthomasMore
18:00De La Salle BvsRathgormack CleaboyMore
18:00De La Salle BvsTramore CleaboyMore
18:00Micheal MacCraith Tramore vsSt Saviour's TramoreMore
U12 East Football Div 3
03/10/2014
18:00Butlerstown vsTramore ButlerstownMore
18:00Butlerstown GAA Club vsNa Gaeil ButlerstownMore
18:00Ferrybank vsTramore Port MhórMore
18:00John Mitchel's vsSt Molleran's Seán MistéalMore
18:00John Mitchel's vsSt Mollerans Seán MistéalMore
18:00St Saviour's vsFerrybank St. SavioursMore
U11 East Football
10/10/2014
00:00Ferrybank vsBallyduff Lower Port MhórMore
00:00John Mitchel's vsPortlaw Seán MistéalMore
00:00Roanmore vsNa Gaeil Roanmore - CleaboyMore
00:00Scared Heart vsSt Saviour's PoleberryMore
18:00Butlerstown vsBallyduff Lower ButlerstownMore
18:00Na Gaeil vsJohn Mitchel's FenorMore
18:00Roanmore vsGaultier Roanmore - CleaboyMore
18:00St Mary's Juvenile vsPortlaw St Mary's JuvenileMore
12/10/2014
11:00Gaultier vsSt Mary's Juvenile GaultierMore
11:45Ballyduff Lower vsRoanmore Ballyduff LowerMore
U11 Football Division 1
03/10/2014
18:00Ballinacourty vsDungarvan Abbeyside BallinacourtyMore
18:00Kilrossanty vsYoughal LeamybrienMore
18:00Rathgormack vsKilrossanty Rathgormack More
18:00The Nire vsNaomh Brid BallymacarbryMore
18:00The Nire vsNaomh Brid BallymacarbryMore
18:00Youghal vsBallinacourty YoughalMore
10/10/2014
18:00An Ghaeltacht vsKilrossanty An RinnMore
18:00Dungarvan vsRathgormack DungarvanMore
18:00Dungarvan vsYoughal DungarvanMore
18:00Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta vsBallinacourty LeamybrienMore
18:00The Nire vsAn Ghaeltacht BallymacarbryMore
18:00Youghal vsBallinacourty YoughalMore
13/10/2014
18:00Dungarvan vsRathgormack DungarvanMore
18:00Naomh Brid vsKilrossanty ModeligoMore
18:00Youghal vsBallinacourty YoughalMore
U11 Football Division 2
03/10/2014
18:00Ballinacourty vsAn Ghaeltacht Abbeyside BallinacourtyMore
18:00Cois Bhride vsSt. Oliver's TallowMore
18:00St Patrick's vsCappoquin Affane KilgobnetMore
18:00Stradbally vsBallyduff Upper StradballyMore
13/10/2014
18:00Ballyduff Upper vsBallinacourty Ballyduff Upper More
18:00Cappoquin Affane vsAn Ghaeltacht CappoquinMore
18:00St. Oliver's vsStradbally BallinameelaMore
18:00St Patrick's vsCois Bhride KilgobnetMore