OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table East U11 Football Division 3



St Saviour's5500883710
Na Gaeil540183478
Portlaw520345464
John Mitchel's520333584
St Mary's Juvenile520328894
Gaultier5005000




East U11 Football Division 3
27/07/2018
18:30St Saviour's -vs-Gaultier Conceded by Gaultier More
19:30St Mary's Juvenile -vs-Portlaw Conceded by Portlaw More
10/08/2018
18:30Gaultier -vs-St Mary's Juvenile Conceded by Gaultier More
20/08/2018
18:30Na Gaeil 4-3vs7-6St Saviour's More
18:30Portlaw 4-8vs1-2John Mitchel's More
24/08/2018
18:30John Mitchel's 7-5vs3-4St Mary's Juvenile More
18:30Na Gaeil -vs-Gaultier Conceded by Gaultier More
18:30Portlaw 5-3vs6-4St Saviour's More
07/09/2018
18:30Gaultier -vs-Portlaw Conceded by Gaultier More
18:30St Saviour's -vs-John Mitchel's Conceded by John Mitchel's More
10/09/2018
18:30John Mitchel's 0-2vs6-7Na Gaeil More
17/09/2018
18:30St Mary's Juvenile 3-2vs7-3Na Gaeil More
21/09/2018
17:30St Mary's Juvenile 0-4vs11-6St Saviour's More
18:00John Mitchel's -vs-Gaultier Conceded by Gaultier More
18:00Portlaw 2-1vs6-1Na Gaeil More

OFFICIAL sponsors