OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table East U11 Football Division 2



Rathgormack55001142910
Ferrybank5401112488
Roanmore530263576
Gaultier520329804
Butlerstown510416582
Sacred Heart500518800




East U11 Football Division 2
27/07/2018
18:30Roanmore 4-3vs0-3Sacred Heart More
31/07/2018
18:30Gaultier 4-4vs2-3Butlerstown More
10/08/2018
18:00Rathgormack 8-4vs1-0Gaultier More
18:30Sacred Heart 2-2vs4-9Ferrybank More
14/08/2018
18:30Butlerstown 1-4vs3-7Roanmore More
24/08/2018
18:30Butlerstown 0-0vs7-5Ferrybank More
18:30Roanmore 1-6vs1-2Gaultier More
18:30Sacred Heart 1-4vs12-8Rathgormack More
28/08/2018
18:30Ferrybank 3-3vs4-7Rathgormack More
07/09/2018
18:30Gaultier -vs-Sacred Heart Conceded by Sacred Heart More
18:30Rathgormack -vs-Butlerstown Conceded by Butlerstown More
15/09/2018
11:00Ferrybank 5-4vs4-4Roanmore More
21/09/2018
18:00Butlerstown -vs-Sacred Heart Conceded by Sacred Heart More
18:00Roanmore 2-1vs5-8Rathgormack More
27/09/2018
18:15Gaultier 1-2vs9-7Ferrybank More

OFFICIAL sponsors