OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

League Table John J. Murphy Eastern Junior A Football Championship



Mount Sion32104633135
Erin's Own21104123183
St Mollerans21013520152
St Molleran's00000000
Erins Own00000000
Butlerstown30032066-460




John J. Murphy Eastern Junior A Football Championship
20/04/2018
00:00St Molleran's -vs-Erins Own More
21/04/2018
18:30Mount Sion 3-7vs0-7Butlerstown More
25/05/2018
19:30Butlerstown 1-1vs3-14St Mollerans More
19:30Erin's Own 3-5vs2-8Mount Sion More
01/06/2018
19:30Erin's Own 5-12vs1-6Butlerstown More
19:30Mount Sion 2-10vs2-6St Mollerans More

OFFICIAL sponsors