OFFICIAL WATERFORD GAA WEBSITE

Connect With Us

Latest Results : 28/05/2016 - 25/06/2016

John West Feile na nOg 2016 Div 3A Girls
24/06/2016
Mungret St Pauls 3-3vs1-4Gaultier  More
John West Feile na nOg 2016 Div 5C Girls
24/06/2016
Beale/ Ballyduff 2-8vs3-3Ballysaggart  More
Ballysaggart 0-1vs2-1Loughrea  More
John West Feile na nOg 2016 Div 3A Girls
24/06/2016
CLG An Tearmainn 2-1vs1-5Gaultier  More
John West Feile na nOg 2016 Div 5A
24/06/2016
St Gabriel's 2-2vs1-5Gaultier  More
John West Feile na nOg 2016 Div 10B
24/06/2016
St Patrick's GAA Club Wicklow 1-8vs2-1De La Salle  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Senior Football Championship - Group B
23/06/2016
Gaultier 0-13vs2-12Deuglán Naofa  More
St Saviour's 0-9vs2-15An Rinn  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Senior Hurling Championship Group A
12/06/2016
Portlaw 0-11vs2-25De La Salle  More
10/06/2016
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 4-28vs0-9Ballyduff Upper  More
Passage 2-8vs1-16Dungarvan  More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Senior Hurling Championship Group B
12/06/2016
Mt. Sion 0-13vs2-17Roanmore  More
09/06/2016
Abbeyside 1-20vs2-15Cappoquin  More
Tallow 0-11vs0-24Fourmilewater  More
Senior Football League - Phelan Cup - Group A
31/05/2016
Kilrossanty 7-19vs0-11An Rinn  More
30/05/2016
St Saviour's 2-12vs2-14Deuglán Naofa  More
28/05/2016
Stradbally 4-17vs0-5Brickey Rangers  More
Senior Football League - Phelan Cup - Group B
31/05/2016
The Nire 1-19vs0-7Rathgormack  More
28/05/2016
Gaultier -vs-Ballinameela Conceded by Ballinameela  More
Senior Hurling League - Sargent Cup - Group A
04/06/2016
Mt. Sion 2-22vs2-15Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
29/05/2016
Tallow 0-11vs3-16Passage  More
Senior Hurling League - Sargent Cup - Group B
04/06/2016
Portlaw -vs-Cappoquin Affane Conceded by Cappoquin Affane  More
Roanmore 2-11vs1-19Dungarvan  More
Gerry Kennedy Crash Repairs Eastern Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group A
11/06/2016
Dunhill 1-21vs0-12Mt. Sion  More
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 0-15vs0-20Clonea  More
10/06/2016
Ferrybank 2-17vs2-14Erins Own  More
29/05/2016
Mt. Sion 1-12vs1-18Ferrybank  More
Gerry Kennedy Crash Repairs Eastern Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group B
11/06/2016
Fenor 0-10vs0-15De La Salle  More
Comeragh Oil Western Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 1
12/06/2016
Modeligo 2-18vs0-19Clashmore/Kinsalebeg Round 3 More
11/06/2016
Ardmore 0-20vs0-21Ballysaggart Round 3 More
Comeragh Oil Western Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 2
12/06/2016
Brickey Rangers 1-21vs1-11Ballinameela Round 3 More
10/06/2016
Stradbally 2-12vs0-16An Rinn Round 3 More
Tony Kirwan Plant Hire Eastern Intermediate Football Championship - Group A
23/06/2016
Kill 2-11vs0-8Newtown  More
Tony Kirwan Plant Hire Eastern Intermediate Football Championship - Group B
16/06/2016
Kilmacthomas 0-10vs0-8Dunhill  More
28/05/2016
Dunhill 3-13vs0-3Tramore  More
Lawlors Hotel West Junior Football Premier Championship
24/06/2016
Emmetts -vs-Lismore Conceded by Lismore Round 4 More
Tulach An Iarainn 3-6vs1-14Old Parish Round 4 More
28/05/2016
Affane 1-8vs2-14Old Parish Round 3 More
Lismore 2-10vs0-10Tulach An Iarainn Round 3 More
JJ Kavanagh & Sons Co. Junior Football Senior Attached Championship
24/06/2016
Gaultier -vs-An Rinn Conceded by An Rinn  More
Kilrossanty 0-14vs1-10Stradbally  More
Rathgormack 1-7vs0-14Brickey Rangers  More
St Saviour's -vs-Ballinameela Conceded by Ballinameela  More
29/05/2016
Brickey Rangers 3-15vs0-8Ballinameela  More
The Local Bar Western Junior A Hurling Championship Grp 1
11/06/2016
Tourin 2-17vs0-4Fourmilewater Round 2 More
The Local Bar Western Junior A Hurling Championship Grp 2
11/06/2016
Ballyduff Upper -vs-St Mary's Conceded by Ballyduff Upper Round 2 More
Colligan 3-24vs0-17Dungarvan Round 2 More
The Local Bar Western Junior B Hurling Championship Grp 1
04/06/2016
Ballysaggart 0-5vs2-21Abbeyside Round 3 More
03/06/2016
Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta -vs-Geraldines Conceded by Geraldines Round 3 More
Shamrocks 2-15vs0-6Modeligo Round 3 More
The Local Bar Western Junior B Hurling Championship Grp 2
04/06/2016
Cappoquin -vs-Clashmore/Kinsalebeg Conceded by Clashmore/Kinsalebeg Round 3 More
03/06/2016
Lismore -vs-An Rinn Conceded by Lismore Round 2 More
Eastern Junior Football C/Ship
24/06/2016
Ballyduff Lower 2-13vs3-4Roanmore  More
De La Salle 4-6vs3-4Naomh Pól  More
01/06/2016
Ferrybank 1-7vs2-9De La Salle  More
Eastern Junior A C/Ship
10/06/2016
Bunmahon 3-10vs2-9Micheal MacCraith Tramore  More
Eastern Junior Hurling B C/Ship
10/06/2016
Portlaw 2-23vs0-15Clonea  More
09/06/2016
Passage 0-11vs3-11De La Salle  More
03/06/2016
Clonea 0-15vs2-15Passage  More
Eastern Jun B Hurling C/Ship
10/06/2016
Butlerstown GAA Club 3-14vs2-10Fenor  More
Naomh Pól 2-13vs2-16Ballyduff Lower  More
St Molleran's 1-5vs3-21Kilmacthomas  More
09/06/2016
St Saviour's 1-10vs1-10Ferrybank  More
West Intermediate Hurling League Group 1
12/06/2016
Ballinameela 1-11vs1-21Brickey Rangers Round  More
West Intermediate Hurling League Group 2
04/06/2016
Modeligo 1-18vs2-16Stradbally Round 3 More
03/06/2016
St Mary's 2-16vs1-12Ardmore Round 3 More
Division 1 County Final
04/06/2016
Gaultier 1-8vs2-5Tramore U-14 COUNTY FOOTBALL FINAL  More
Division 2 County Final
04/06/2016
Brickey Rangers 2-4vs2-7Roanmore U-14 FOOTBALL CO. FINAL  More
Division 3 County Final
04/06/2016
Ballyduff Upper 5-6vs2-2St Saviour's U-14 FOOTBALL CO. FINAL  More
County U14 F Division 1 Knockout
28/05/2016
Ballinacourty 3-6vs2-8The Nire  More
East U14 F Division 2 Kcockout
28/05/2016
De La Salle 4-3vs3-12Roanmore  More
West U14 F Division 2 Knockout
28/05/2016
St Patrick's 2-13vs6-8Brickey Rangers Western Final  More
East U14 F Division 3 Knockout
28/05/2016
St Saviour's 6-5vs2-3Rathgormack  More
West U14 F Division 3 Knockout
28/05/2016
St Oliver's 1-1vs3-6Ballyduff Upper Western Final More
U14 H Division 1 Group A
06/06/2016
Roanmore 4-20vs2-3Abbeyside  More
30/05/2016
Abbeyside 2-7vs2-9Naomh Carthaigh  More
Mt. Sion 10-12vs0-3Portlaw  More
U14 H Division 1 Group B
06/06/2016
Dungarvan 2-5vs4-13Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair Ref: Jim Daly  More
30/05/2016
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 8-11vs1-7Fourmilewater  More
Passage 4-8vs4-8Micheal MacCraith Tramore  More
U14 H Division 2
13/06/2016
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 1-1vs3-17An Ghaeltacht  More
Clan na Gael 3-7vs2-3Clonea Venue Change  More
Cois Bhride 1-8vs5-5De La Salle  More
St Mary's 0-4vs2-14Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta Venue Change  More
06/06/2016
An Ghaeltacht 4-11vs0-10De La Salle Venue Change  More
Clonea 9-16vs2-0Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta 2-8vs1-8Clan na Gael  More
St Mary's 5-0vs2-9Cois Bhride Venue Change More
30/05/2016
Clan na Gael 7-8vs3-2St Mary's  More
Cois Bhride 2-8vs2-12An Ghaeltacht  More
De La Salle 3-6vs2-6Clonea  More
U14 H Division 3
14/06/2016
Stradbally 6-11vs1-4Clashmore/Kinsalebeg Date Change (Round 2 Re-Fixture) More
12/06/2016
Ferrybank 3-8vs2-7Stradbally Round 1 Re-Fixture  More
06/06/2016
Naomh Brid 4-7vs1-5Ferrybank Time Change More
St Molleran's 8-7vs2-4Sacred Heart  More
30/05/2016
Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 2-2vs10-3St Molleran's  More
Sacred Heart 0-3vs3-10Naomh Brid  More
U14 H Division 4
07/06/2016
St Saviour's 3-4vs10-9Brickey Rangers Round 2 Re-Fixture  More
06/06/2016
St Oliver's 9-11vs4-3Cappoquin Affane  More
31/05/2016
Brickey Rangers 5-5vs3-7Ballyduff Upper Round 1 Re-Fixture  More
30/05/2016
Cappoquin Affane 10-5vs1-1St Saviour's  More
U13 F Division 1 County Final
11/06/2016
Gaultier 1-14vs2-3Ballinacourty County Final  More
U13 F Division 2 County Final
12/06/2016
Brickey Rangers 7-3vs5-8Rathgormack CO. FINAL (Date & Time change)  More
U13 F Division 3 County Final
11/06/2016
Ferrybank 2-3vs2-5Kilrossanty CO. FINAL  More
West U13 H Division 1 & 2 Group B
20/06/2016
Ballyduff Upper 0-2vs5-11Fourmilewater  More
Cappoquin 2-0vs4-9Naomh Brid  More
East U13 Gaelic Football Division 2 Knockout
04/06/2016
Rathgormack 3-7vs2-4Clan na Gael Eastern Final  More
East U13 H Division 3
22/06/2016
Sacred Heart 3-5vs1-1St Mary's Juvenile  More
City League U12 H Division 1
13/06/2016
Mullinavat 2-6vs4-6Roanmore  More
03/06/2016
Roanmore 1-3vs3-3De La Salle  More
Kilmacow 0-1vs0-9Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
Mullinavat 2-5vs2-4Mt. Sion  More
City League U12 Division 2
07/06/2016
Clonea 3-5vs2-2Micheal MacCraith Tramore  More
03/06/2016
Mooncoin 6-0vs4-6Ballyduff Lower  More
Portlaw 6-5vs4-0Ferrybank  More
Slieverue 0-1vs4-7Passage  More
Town & Country U12 H Division 3
03/06/2016
Stradbally -vs-Ardmore Conceded by Stradbally  More
City League U11 H Division 1
14/06/2016
De La Salle 0-3vs1-3Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
10/06/2016
Roanmore 2-2vs5-4Mt. Sion  More
City League U11 H Division 2 Group A
10/06/2016
Glenmore 1-6vs0-2Sacred Heart  More
City League U11 H Division 2 Group B
14/06/2016
Micheal MacCraith Tramore 2-2vs4-6Passage  More
10/06/2016
Ballyduff Lower 5-5vs6-1Mooncoin  More
30/05/2016
Kilmacow 3-3vs3-3Passage  More
Celtic Challenge Group A
01/06/2016
Waterford City 2-9vs2-17South Wexford  More
Celtic Challenge Division 4
04/06/2016
Waterford City 4-10vs1-8North Cork  More
John West Féile na nGael Boys Div 1 Group A
18/06/2016
Droichead Abhann Ui gCearnaigh 1-4vs5-5Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
Lucan Sarsfields 5-6vs1-1Roanmore  More
17/06/2016
Roanmore 1-4vs2-4Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 3-4vs1-5Lucan Sarsfields  More
Roanmore 0-5vs1-3Droichead Abhann Ui gCearnaigh  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Shield
19/06/2016
Brickey Rangers 1-5vs1-2Caiseal Gaels  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Shield
19/06/2016
Castleblayney 2-4vs0-6Stradbally  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Shield
19/06/2016
Clonea 1-0vs0-4St Molleran's  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Shield
19/06/2016
Mt. Sion 3-7vs2-11Ballinkillen  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Cup
19/06/2016
An Ghaeltacht 1-9vs1-5Rockwell/Rosegreen  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Shield
19/06/2016
Graignamanagh 0-3vs1-5Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Shield
19/06/2016
Trim 0-1vs2-3St. Carthages  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Cup
18/06/2016
An Ghaeltacht 0-3vs0-2Boherlahan Dualla  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Shield
18/06/2016
Clonea 3-6vs0-1Wolfe Tones  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Shield
18/06/2016
De La Salle 1-4vs1-6Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Shield
18/06/2016
Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta 1-5vs1-3Loughmore - Castleiney  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Shield
18/06/2016
Na hEalai 2-2vs7-5Mt. Sion  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Shield
18/06/2016
Naomh Brid 0-8vs1-1Burt  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Shield
18/06/2016
St. Carthages 3-4vs2-3O`Donovan Rossa  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Shield
18/06/2016
St Molleran's 3-3vs1-0Clonmel Óg/Clerihan  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Cup
18/06/2016
Abbeyside 2-5vs2-6JK Brackens  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Cup
18/06/2016
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 0-5vs2-5Faythe Harriers  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Shield
18/06/2016
Stradbally 6-6vs0-6St Saviour's  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Shield
18/06/2016
Ballyduff Upper 0-4vs3-4Brickey Rangers  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Cup
18/06/2016
Ferrybank 0-1vs3-10Fíodh Árd/Fethard  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Shield
18/06/2016
Roanmore 0-3vs3-5Naas  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Shield
18/06/2016
Borrisokane 1-4vs1-5Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Cup
18/06/2016
Abbeyside 3-10vs0-5St Mary's Hurling Club Clonmel  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Shield
18/06/2016
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 2-1vs4-8St Saviour's  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Shield
18/06/2016
Ballyduff Upper 3-5vs1-2Rathmolyon  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Cup
18/06/2016
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 7-6vs1-6Ballybrown GAA CLG  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Shield
18/06/2016
Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair 1-1vs1-9Clonea  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Cup
18/06/2016
Ballyhoura Gaels 2-10vs1-3Portlaw / Ballyduff  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Cup
18/06/2016
Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 0-3vs1-5Ferrybank  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Cup
18/06/2016
CRC Gaels 2-9vs0-2Clan na Gael  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Shield
18/06/2016
De La Salle 1-9vs1-2Kilsheelan-Kilcash  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 1 Shield
18/06/2016
Druim agus Inse 0-7vs3-11Roanmore  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Cup
18/06/2016
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 3-9vs3-8Passage  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Cup
18/06/2016
Dungarvan 0-3vs1-4Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Cup
18/06/2016
Lixnaw 6-7vs0-5St Mary's Juvenile  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Cup
18/06/2016
Micheal MacCraith Tramore 1-4vs1-6Shinrone  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3 Shield
18/06/2016
Mt. Sion 6-3vs0-6Cahir  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Shield
18/06/2016
Naomh Brid 3-4vs0-4Ballybacon/Grange  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Shield
18/06/2016
Sacred Heart 0-3vs2-5Brickey Rangers  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Shield
18/06/2016
St. Carthages 2-4vs0-3Fourmilewater  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Shield
18/06/2016
St Molleran's 2-9vs1-3Flipadeoiri Longfort  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Shield
18/06/2016
Stradbally 1-7vs2-3Cappoquin  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Cup
18/06/2016
Sylane 0-5vs0-1Cois Bhride  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 4 Group A
18/06/2016
Abbeyside 0-1vs2-3Na Brideoga  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 3 Group A
18/06/2016
An Rinn 0-1vs5-6Myshall  More
Brickey Rangers 1-0vs0-1Maynooth  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 2 Group A
18/06/2016
Butlerstown GAA Club 0-1vs2-5St Brigid's  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 5 Group C
18/06/2016
Cappoquin 0-0vs1-2Burren Rangers  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 4 Group B
18/06/2016
Clonea 0-0vs9-11Cillard  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 4 Group A
18/06/2016
Dungarvan 0-0vs0-1Lacken GAA  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 4 Group B
18/06/2016
Micheal MacCraith Tramore 0-1vs1-3Donard/Glen  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6
18/06/2016
Ath\Tremane 1-0vs4-7Naomh Brid  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group A
18/06/2016
Birr 4-9vs2-4Fourmilewater  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3
18/06/2016
Buffers Alley 0-3vs2-6Dungarvan  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group A
18/06/2016
Carlow Town Hurling Club 0-0vs4-15Passage  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group A
18/06/2016
Castleblayney 0-8vs2-7Clashmore/Kinsalebeg  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group A
18/06/2016
Clonkill 2-4vs3-6Portlaw / Ballyduff  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group A
18/06/2016
Craobh Rua 5-4vs0-2Cappoquin  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group B
18/06/2016
CRC Gaels 2-11vs0-1Clonea  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group A
18/06/2016
Croisin/An Tobar 0-3vs2-4Micheal MacCraith Tramore  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 2 Group A
18/06/2016
Dunhill 1-1vs2-3Raharney Hurling Club  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group B
18/06/2016
Ferrybank 1-7vs1-4Eoghan Rua  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group A
18/06/2016
Flipadeoiri Longfort 1-3vs4-3Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 1 Group A
18/06/2016
Gaultier GAA Club 2-3vs3-4An Fiachoill/Cill An Aoinigh  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Group A
18/06/2016
Graignamanagh 3-8vs3-3Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 2 Group B
18/06/2016
Kilcormac-Killoughey 3-5vs0-2Modeligo  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group A
18/06/2016
Kildimo-Pallaskenry 4-5vs0-4Clan na Gael  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 1 Group A
18/06/2016
Lismore 1-0vs2-9Crecora Manister  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group A
18/06/2016
Lixnaw 3-6vs3-1Brickey Rangers  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6
18/06/2016
luke o tooles 0-2vs0-4An Ghaeltacht  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group A
18/06/2016
Michael Dwyers 1-10vs2-1De La Salle  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group B
18/06/2016
Omagh St Enda's 2-2vs1-9Stradbally  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group B
18/06/2016
Oylegate-Glenbrien 3-8vs1-3St Molleran's  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Group A
18/06/2016
Raheny 2-7vs0-1Cois Bhride  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group B
18/06/2016
Rathmolyon 1-1vs2-3Sacred Heart  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group C
18/06/2016
St Saviour's 0-0vs2-5Éire Óg Anacarty/Donohill  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
18/06/2016
Trim 0-5vs1-6St. Carthages  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group A
18/06/2016
Turin Hurling Club 1-10vs3-0Ballyduff Upper  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3
18/06/2016
Whitechurch 2-2vs1-6Mt. Sion  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 2 Group A
17/06/2016
Dunhill 2-4vs1-1Butlerstown GAA Club  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 4 Group B
17/06/2016
Micheal MacCraith Tramore 0-0vs7-6Cillard  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 5 Group C
17/06/2016
Cappoquin 0-0vs2-3Moyle Rovers  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 2 Group A
17/06/2016
Dunhill 2-1vs4-0St Brigid's  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group B
17/06/2016
Ferrybank 8-6vs3-1Omagh St Enda's  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3
17/06/2016
Mt. Sion 0-1vs3-5Dungarvan  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6
17/06/2016
Naomh Brid 1-3vs0-12An Ghaeltacht  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group B
17/06/2016
St Mary's Juvenile 3-6vs0-4Sacred Heart  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group A
17/06/2016
Clashmore/Kinsalebeg 1-6vs1-2Cappoquin  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 4 Group B
17/06/2016
Clonea 0-2vs5-2Donard/Glen  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group B
17/06/2016
Clonea 1-4vs2-5St Molleran's  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group A
17/06/2016
Fourmilewater 0-4vs2-5St Mary's Hurling Club Clonmel  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group A
17/06/2016
Micheal MacCraith Tramore 6-7vs0-1Portlaw / Ballyduff  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 3 Group A
17/06/2016
An Rinn 0-2vs4-4Brickey Rangers  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group B
17/06/2016
Eoghan Rua 5-4vs1-5Stradbally  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
17/06/2016
Abbeyside 2-9vs1-7St. Carthages  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group A
17/06/2016
Brickey Rangers 3-4vs3-5Ballyduff Upper  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 4 Group A
17/06/2016
Dungarvan 3-0vs0-3Abbeyside  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group C
17/06/2016
Emmet Carn An Bhua 6-12vs0-1St Saviour's  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 1 Group A
17/06/2016
Gaultier GAA Club 5-6vs0-1Lismore  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 2 Group B
17/06/2016
Keady Red Hands/Swatragh 4-2vs2-4Modeligo  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Group A
17/06/2016
Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta 0-0vs2-4Cois Bhride  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group A
17/06/2016
Passage 3-6vs2-5De La Salle  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group A
17/06/2016
Clan na Gael 2-6vs0-3Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 3 Group A
17/06/2016
Brickey Rangers 0-3vs2-2Myshall  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 5 Group C
17/06/2016
Cappoquin 0-1vs1-1San Francisco IFHYL  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6
17/06/2016
luke o tooles 0-7vs0-5Naomh Brid  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3
17/06/2016
Whitechurch 1-8vs1-4Dungarvan  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 4 Group A
17/06/2016
Abbeyside 1-0vs1-1Lacken GAA  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 2 Group B
17/06/2016
Cahir 4-2vs2-1Modeligo  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group A
17/06/2016
Carlow Town Hurling Club 0-0vs5-8De La Salle  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 4 Group B
17/06/2016
Clonea 0-0vs5-3Micheal MacCraith Tramore  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 4 Group A
17/06/2016
Dungarvan 0-0vs4-3Na Brideoga  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 1 Group A
17/06/2016
Gaultier GAA Club 2-4vs3-1Crecora Manister  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Group A
17/06/2016
Graignamanagh 1-4vs1-4Cois Bhride  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 1 Group A
17/06/2016
Lismore 0-1vs1-7An Fiachoill/Cill An Aoinigh  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group A
17/06/2016
Lixnaw 5-11vs1-5Ballyduff Upper  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 5 Group A
17/06/2016
Michael Dwyers 2-5vs1-5Passage  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 7 Group A
17/06/2016
Raheny 2-7vs0-3Kilrossanty/Cill Rosanta  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group B
17/06/2016
Rathmolyon 0-3vs1-3St Mary's Juvenile  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group C
17/06/2016
St Saviour's 0-2vs10-9Lattin/Aherlow  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
17/06/2016
Trim 1-3vs0-8Abbeyside  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 9 Group A
17/06/2016
Turin Hurling Club 4-2vs3-4Brickey Rangers  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 3 Group A
17/06/2016
An Rinn 0-0vs2-5Maynooth  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6
17/06/2016
Ath\Tremane 0-4vs3-10An Ghaeltacht  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 3
17/06/2016
Buffers Alley 2-4vs3-7Mt. Sion  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group A
17/06/2016
Castleblayney 4-5vs2-4Cappoquin  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group A
17/06/2016
Clonkill 0-2vs6-6Micheal MacCraith Tramore  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group A
17/06/2016
Craobh Rua 4-9vs1-2Clashmore/Kinsalebeg  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group B
17/06/2016
CRC Gaels 3-7vs1-3St Molleran's  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 4 Group A
17/06/2016
Croisin/An Tobar 1-5vs2-7Portlaw / Ballyduff  More
John West Feile na nGael Girls Div 3 Group B
17/06/2016
De La Salle 4-0vs2-4Portlaw  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 10 Group B
17/06/2016
Ferrybank 1-8vs0-4Stradbally  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group A
17/06/2016
Flipadeoiri Longfort 0-0vs2-5Clan na Gael  More
Kildimo-Pallaskenry 2-9vs1-0Ballygunner/Baile Gunnair  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 8 Group B
17/06/2016
Oylegate-Glenbrien 0-6vs0-2Clonea  More
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group A
17/06/2016
Raharney Hurling Club 1-8vs1-5Fourmilewater  More

OFFICIAL sponsors